More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 157

Flats for Sale in Hindustan Park, Gariahat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hindustan Park? Housing.com offers 150+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 89+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hindustan Park. Choose from 28+ New Projects, 82+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Hindustan Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hindustan Park, Gariahat, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Flat (2900 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Gariahat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1324 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Gariahat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Gariahat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1890 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Gariahat, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat (2405 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Gariahat, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Gariahat, Kolkata
6 BHK Flat (4200 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Gariahat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (2150 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Gariahat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Gariahat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1467 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Gariahat, Kolkata
...Read more
S
Shayandeep
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.41k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
Play video
1/12
New Booking
Swastic Tepantar
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to AMRI Hospital DhakuriaClose to Golpark Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
3d ago
S
Shayandeep
1/5
Resale
Multicon Sampriti
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalighat Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AP
AveNew Properties

Photos under screening...

₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Quest MallLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hindustan Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Viraya
2.46 kmfrom
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Viraya
Belani NPR Housing Llp
4 BHK Flat Ballygunge, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
2.97 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
3.11 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
3.42 kmfrom
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
BM
Bablu Maity
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to South Point High School...+ More
Updated
4w ago
UB
Ujjal Banerjee
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Jain TempleClose to Railway StationMetro Station Proximity
Updated
1w ago
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
C
Classifiedsproperties
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kalighat Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
AK
Aditya Kumar
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalighat Metro Station24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AK
Aditya Kumar
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
2155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hindustan Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
AD
Abhijit Das
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1717 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Golpark Bus StopClose to Kalighat Metro StationClose to South Point High SchoolClos...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HP
Helpline Property
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet Friendly24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
RE
Real Estate Solution
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
2155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Golpark Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
SE
SD Enterprise
1/11
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SC
Sayantan Chakraborty
1/7
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kalighat Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
LP
LINK PROPERTIES
1/18
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Golpark Bus StopClose to Kalighat Metro Station
RR
RO Real Estate Consultant
1/9
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to AMRI Hospital DhakuriaClose to Golpark Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
JK
J K PROPERTIES
1/11
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
SH
SUBRATA HALDER
1/13
New Booking
S N Serenity Heights
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AMRI Hospital DhakuriaClose to Golpark Bus StopLift
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Hindustan Park, Kolkata

Triangular Park
10,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keyatala
13,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fern Place
6,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CIT Scheme 47
24,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ballygunge Gardens
10,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Hindustan Park, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Navyug Magnolia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gariahat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastic Sharanya
4 BHK Apartment
Gariahat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastic Shri Ramniwas
3 BHK Apartment
Gariahat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastic Tepantar
Property
Gariahat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Verdant Pushpak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gariahat,Kolkata
1.04 Cr-2.09 Cr
 
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepraj Sankalp
4 BHK Apartment
Gariahat,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hindustan Park, Kolkata

Gariahat
2 people rated this locality
4.88
11,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ballygunge
28 people rated this locality
4.48
12,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhakuria
12 people rated this locality
4.2
6,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jodhpur Park
3 people rated this locality
4
10,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalighat
6 people rated this locality
4.75
10,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lake Gardens
16 people rated this locality
4.43
7,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prince Anwar Shah Connector
1 people rated this locality
5
11,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rafiganj
13,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasba
55 people rated this locality
4.4
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhowanipore
8 people rated this locality
4.53
11,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.62%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Kolkata

Mahatma Gandhi Road-Paschim Putiary
9,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarat Bose Road
13,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belghoria Expressway
4,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft