More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5421

Flats for Sale in Kalabagan, Tollygunge, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalabagan? Housing.com offers 21+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalabagan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalabagan, Tollygunge, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Morya Phase I (1036 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Tollygunge, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (669 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kalabagan, Tollygunge
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Kalabagan, Tollygunge
2 BHK Flat (888 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kalabagan, Tollygunge
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kalabagan, Tollygunge
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Kalabagan, Tollygunge
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kalabagan, Tollygunge
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Kalabagan, Tollygunge
4 BHK Flat (1930 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kalabagan, Tollygunge
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kalabagan, Tollygunge
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/46
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
1/22
Verified
Resale
Merlin Verve
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/29
Resale
Morya Phase I
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
1/22
Verified
Resale
Merlin Verve
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
Resale
Morya Phase I
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Realty Consultants
Play video
1/30
Resale
Morya Phase I
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bengal Property Solution
Play video
1/26
Resale
Merlin Verve
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
SK
Shree Krishna Realty Consultants
Play video
1/24
Resale
Morya Phase I
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalabagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
0.44 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
1.07 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
SC
SKR Consultants
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
1.96 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
5.72 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 2 more
HP
Helpline Property
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
South City Villa
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
R
RealtyQuest
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to RSV HospitalClose to Mahana...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HP
Helpline Property
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Morya Phase I
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
BM
Bablu Maity
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
South City Villa
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mahanayak Uttam Kumar Metro Station  ...+ More
PC
Prop Connect
1/31
Verified
Resale
Merlin Verve
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SC
Sayantan Chakraborty
1/27
Resale
Merlin Verve
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RSV HospitalClose to Mahanayak Uttam Kumar Metro StationEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
K
Karan
1/17
New Booking
Morya Phase I
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
1967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPOP FinishingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
0.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
1w ago
BM
Bablu Maity
Locality Champion
1/28
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Mahanayak Uttam Kumar Metro StationClose to Mall

Ready to Move Projects around Kalabagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Vista
₹2.94 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Mani Vista
by Mani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tollygunge, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Paradiso
₹1.28 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Ideal Paradiso
by Ideal Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Behala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
4.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rafiganj, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Updated
2w ago
NI
Navnirman Infracon
+ 2 more
1/33
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in New Alipore, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
Play video
1/26
1.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Manor Signature
RERA
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Paschim Putiary, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
Updated
2w ago
UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/23
0.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 3 more
1/38
0.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/42
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 5.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
A
A.R.Realtors
1/15
0.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
PR
PRINCE REAL ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/19
1.89 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rammohan Mission High School (RMHS)- 0.5 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
Play video
1/23
1.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Capricorn Jewels
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kalabagan, Kolkata

Swiss Park
6,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shantigarh
6,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Graham's Land
9,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tollygunge Emergency Police Housing Estate
11,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Golf Gardens
8,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kalabagan, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Alipore,Kolkata
2.27 Cr-4.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Aura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tollygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika Icon 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tollygunge,Kolkata
70.17 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of UST Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Tollygunge,Kolkata
1.01 Cr-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PJ Orchid
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tollygunge,Kolkata
31.32 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastic Kaveer
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tollygunge,Kolkata
1.44 Cr-2.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastic Snehpriya
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tollygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Bhagavati
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tollygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Park Willow
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tollygunge,Kolkata