Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Kalabagan, Tollygunge, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kalabagan? Housing.com offers 4+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 5+ Resale Projects in Kalabagan. Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Kalabagan. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kalabagan, Tollygunge, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Morya Phase I (1036 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Tollygunge, Kolkata
Mahek Maher Apartment (650 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L - 27.2 L
Tollygunge, Kolkata
RRD Sristi (672 sq.ft)
₹27.55 L - 29.89 L
Tollygunge, Kolkata
South City Villa (1435 sq.ft)
₹76.24 L - 77.3 L
Tollygunge, Kolkata
SY Luv Kush Residency (896 sq.ft)
₹42.56 L - 61.89 L
Tollygunge, Kolkata
Emerald And Sapphire Greens
Price on Request
Tollygunge, Kolkata
...Read more
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/46
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
MC
Mahek Construction
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Tollygunge

2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 27.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RD
RR Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Tollygunge

2 BHK Flat
₹27.55 L - 29.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SC
South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/12

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹76.24 L
4 BHK Flat
₹77.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012
SP
Skyline Projects

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

2 BHK Flat
₹42.56 L - 48.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.71 L - 61.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016