More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kalua, Thakurpukur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalua? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kalua)

A
A.R.Realtors
+ 3 more
1/31
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

3 BHK Villa
₹94.27 L - 95.39 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 2 more
1/19
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
SM realtors
1/35
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3.27 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6.54 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹8.17 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹454.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/45
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 3298 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BN
Brix N Blocks Consultancy LLP
+ 5 more
1/37
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.55 L - 75.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 1996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 6 more
1/36
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 63.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.61 L - 96.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 3 more
1/41
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalua

Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
1.32 kmfrom
₹52.87 L - 77.69 L
Seasonss
Realmark Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
1.37 kmfrom
₹94.27 L - 1.03 Cr
Salarpuria Meraki
Salarpuria Group
3, 4 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
1.54 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amantran
1.70 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Amantran
Eden Group
4, 7 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 9 more
1/17
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/36
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
PC
Pabitra Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/3
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
JG
Jain Group
1/30
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pailan

3 BHK Villa
₹79.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
BG
Balasaria Group
1/29
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

2 BHK Flat
₹70.17 L - 77.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.56 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DR
Deblata Realtors
1/12
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rasapunja

720 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹348.0/sq.ft
SR
S R Property
1/23
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Joka MetroLiftGymnasium
SR
S R Property
1/23
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallGymnasium
SR
S R Property
1/22
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around Kalua

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Wander Valley
₹5.99 L - 11.99 L
Wander Valley
by SAA Land Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Joka, Kolkata
SR
SM realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in S A Nest Valley Part 3
₹3.49 L - 6.98 L
S A Nest Valley Part 3
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/14
0.7 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Joka Metro24*7 Security
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/14
0.7 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Joka MetroLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kalua, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Spring Villas
3 BHK Villa
Joka,Kolkata
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka, Kolkata
52.87 L-77.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aztek Tilottama
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
24.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
3, 4 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
94.27 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Skyler
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Joka,Kolkata
1.27 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solaris Joka
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka,Kolkata
28.75 L-48.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Nectar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
21.96 L-43.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BG Narayani Apartment
Property
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
39.96 L-63.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Swarnim
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
32.03 L-53.07 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kalua, Kolkata

Thakuranir Chak
3,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalyan Nagar
4,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thakurpukur
14 people rated this locality
4.21
3,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pailan
1 people rated this locality
1.25
5,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chak Ramnagar
2,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Joka
25 people rated this locality
4.63