Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sai Reality Tower

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
by Sai Reality Kolkata

2 BHK Apartment

8

0.13 Acres

Sai Reality Tower is a project by Sai Reality Kolkata in Kolkata. It is a Under Construction project. Sai Reality Tower offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Kamalgazi, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 0.13 Acres . It has 16 units. There is 1 building in this project. Sai Reality Tower offers some of the most exclusive 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 505.0 - 1350.0 sq.ft.. The address of Sai Reality Tower is Kamalgazi.Sai Reality Tower ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community.Till date, Sai Reality Kolkata has developed 1 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Kamalgazi is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Gated Community
Lift(s)
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
24x7 Security
+1
Sai Reality Tower Project Images
SR
Starlink Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Sai Reality Tower
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityClose to BD Memorial international School...+ More
Updated
5d ago