More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2393

Properties for Sale Near Kolkata, Kolkata - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Propstone Realty
1/11
2.42 km away
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/10
2.42 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
Deep Biswas
Owner
1/9
2.42 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
BINAY PATRA
Owner
1/8
2.42 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
BS SARKAR
Owner
1/6
2.42 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ayan Properties
1/13
2.42 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportLiftGood Cross ventilation
WP
Watta Place
1/19
2.42 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedSmart HomeLift
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/8
2.42 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
0.23 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
RS
Riddhi Siddhi
1/27
2.42 km away
New Booking
Nevada
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Dafodil HospitalClose to Sreebhumi Bus StopUtility Shops
Prashant Sharma
1/9
2.42 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hariyana Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmCity Centre Metro Station- 4.5 kmArs...+ More
AP
Ayan Properties
1/17
2.42 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportLiftSmart Home
Rajni Gupta
Owner
1/13
2.42 km away
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Akash Das
1/6
2.42 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Akash Das
Owner
1/10
2.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Vidyasagar Prasad
Owner
1/7
2.42 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Rathin Das
1/10
2.42 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Rathin Das
1/18
2.42 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BA
BK Associates
1/9
2.42 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Dafodil HospitalClose to Sreebhumi Bus StopClose ...+ More
Subhrajit Deb
Owner
1/5
2.43 km away
Resale
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 3.5 kmAr...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Amit Dey
1/6
2.45 km away
Resale
Purbasha
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
A
Ashok
1/6
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
A
Ashok
1/9
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
ME
Maa Enterprises
1/8
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmBelgachi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Aloke Saha
1/18
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dafodil Hospital
ME
Maa Enterprises
1/12
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Akash Das
1/10
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 3.2 kmAr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
WL
White Lotus Advisory Services Private Limited
1/17
2.45 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, KolkataLift24*7 Security
AP
Ayan Properties
1/14
2.45 km away
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Diamond Plaza bus stopLiftClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airport
AP
Ayan Properties
1/16
2.45 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Not enough properties in Kolkata ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00