More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1123

Properties for Sale Near Kolkata, Kolkata - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
WL
White Lotus Advisory Services Private Limited
1/19
Resale
Vinayak Vista
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sreebhumi Bus StopGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/18
Resale
Vinayak Vista
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
Saavi Realty
1/39
Resale
Vinayak Vista
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, KolkataClose to Dafodil HospitalClose to B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JJ
J J Properties
1/24
Resale
Vinayak Vista
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Belgachia Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
VG
Vinayak Group
1/38

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹96.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.8 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JJ
J J Properties
1/18
Resale
Vinayak Vista
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityCommunity HallClub House
Updated
4w ago
JJ
J J Properties
1/25
Resale
Vinayak Vista
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
JJ
J J Properties
1/25
Resale
Vinayak Vista
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
2214 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
0.23 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
RK
Romeit Kumar Chowdhuri
1/23
Resale
Vinayak Vista
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
JJ
J J Properties
1/25
Resale
Vinayak Vista
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.47k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
SP
SPACE PROPERTY
1/10
New Booking
₹67.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Ketan Jaiswal
Owner
1/60
Resale
Eden The Forest
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Samik
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Eden The Forest
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Abhousing
1/26
Resale
Eden The Forest
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/3
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Sarada Mission Sister Nivedita Girls' School- 0.8 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmShyamb...+ More
Updated
3w ago
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
1/9
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Eskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - BaghbazarClose to Shyambazar Metro StationClos...+ More
Amaresh Banerjee
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - BaghbazarClose to Shyambazar Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SR
Sangai Realtors
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
NG
Noble Group
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Shyam Bazar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Sapna
Owner
1/14
Resale
Natural Residency
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hariyana Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmCity Centre Metro Station- 4.8 kmFly...+ More
PH
Prefect Homez
1/37
New Booking
Atreyaa
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sreebhumi Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage
Atreyaa
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.51 Cr - 2.54 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.74 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
PH
Prefect Homez
1/37
New Booking
Atreyaa
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Atreyaa
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sangai Realtors
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Not enough properties in Kolkata ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00