More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1032

Flats for Sale in Kora, Madhyamgram, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kora? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kora. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kora, Madhyamgram, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (776 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Basunagar, Madhyamgram
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹24.01 L
Basunagar, Madhyamgram
Radha Rani Housing Complex (833 sq.ft)
₹35.82 L - 56.76 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Spacia (1079 sq.ft)
₹74.02 L - 1.11 Cr
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹27.56 L
Janakalyan Para, New Barrakpur
2 BHK Flat (876 sq.ft)
₹27.16 L
Basunagar, Madhyamgram
Sunrise Radha Gobinda Apartment (544 sq.ft)
₹19.04 L - 41.69 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Kochar Platinum (813 sq.ft)
₹31.3 L - 50.7 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
SS Apartment (796 sq.ft)
₹25.47 L - 43.01 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Deb Tarini Apartment (747 sq.ft)
₹28.01 L - 44.74 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
...Read more
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
Locality Champion
1/9
1.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
5d ago
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
Locality Champion
1/8
1.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
ATMClose to AirportClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1w ago
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/29
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35.82 L - 46.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.65 L - 56.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/23
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage
Spacia
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹74.02 L - 96.79 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
2w ago
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
Locality Champion
1/9
2.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
1w ago
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
Locality Champion
1/7
1.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/5
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹19.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.68 L - 30.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.64 L - 41.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
1w ago
KG
Kochar Group
1/35
1.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹31.3 L - 36.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.66 L - 50.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
New Project Highlight
Gallery Cover Pic of MKBD MCK Tulip
₹19.17 L - 42.89 L
MKBD MCK Tulip
by MKBD Developers Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
BC
Banik Construction
1/19
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹25.47 L - 37.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.11 L - 43.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DC
Devsant commercial
1/26
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹28.01 L - 33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.92 L - 44.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
KG
Kochar Group
1/11
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹44.19 L - 54.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sun Construction
1/7
2.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹25.27 L - 26.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AB
amit bhattacharya
1/4
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹17.25 L - 29.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.1 L - 34.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
AE
Aditya Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/5
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Barrakpur, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹16.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.02 L - 22.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.1 L - 41.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
1/8
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹19.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.86 L - 35.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DN
Dream Nest
1/8
1.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹30.74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportClose to Bus StopLift
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
1/6
1.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kora

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
EM
Exact Match
+ 1 more
1/66
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 32.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.83 L - 53.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
1.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Shrachi Village
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
KG
Kochar Group
1/16
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹19.09 L - 20.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.98 L - 35.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹42.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.91 L - 48.41 L
4 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L - 62.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
Locality Champion
1/7
2.02 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.46 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationCloser to PharmacyClose to Grocery StoresClose to ATM
Updated
1w ago
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
Locality Champion
1/7
1.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹21.96 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Closer to PharmacyClose to Railway StationClose to HospitalClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1w ago
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/24
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 59.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.56 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
DN
Dream Nest
1/11
2.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹15.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportLift
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
Locality Champion
1/7
1.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
781 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to AirportClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
5d ago
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
Locality Champion
1/6
1.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹14.82 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to HospitalClose to AirportClose to ATM
Updated
1w ago
GF
Guide Facility
1/6
4.2 km away
Verified
Resale
₹18.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
GF
Guide Facility
1/6
2.55 km away
Verified
Resale
₹19.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
PS
P S Solutions
1/4
1.83 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana Hospital, BarasatClose to Bus StopClose to Madhyamgram Service Stat...+ More
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
Locality Champion
1/8
2.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Grocery StoresClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kora, Kolkata

Subhashpalli
4,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kailas Nagar
3,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ward 16
5,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhayam Gram Bazaar
3,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandigarh
3,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.83%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kora, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Panchdeep Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
17.56 L-48.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A G Anika Apartment
Property
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spacia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
74.02 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Bandhan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
32.4 L-53.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kochar Platinum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
31.3 L-50.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kochar Aquazen
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
19.09 L-62.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Exotica
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Barrakpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Urban
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
31.5 L-65.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Narasimha Abasan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
33.64 L-55.36 L