Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Kutighat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kutighat? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kutighat, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
P S Macaw (719 sq.ft)
₹24.45 L - 26.11 L
Kutighat, Kolkata
Beyond Pioneer Consortium (513 sq.ft)
₹13.85 L - 21.25 L
Kutighat, Kolkata
SSD Pramanik 233 (800 sq.ft)
₹30.4 L
Kutighat, Kolkata
N K Mission Height (878 sq.ft)
P S Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kutighat

2 BHK Flat
₹24.45 L - 26.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
BB
Beyond Bricks Realtor
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kutighat

1 BHK Flat
₹13.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
SC
SSD Construction

2 BHK Flat in Kutighat

2 BHK Flat
₹30.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
PA
Palm Avenue
Gallery Cover Pic of N K Mission Height

2 BHK Flat in Kutighat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Kutighat)

NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/27
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
OG
Orbit Group
+ 5 more
1/40
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
SK Royal Group
1/16
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹39.51 L - 49.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 67.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kutighat

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
1.49 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
2.11 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
2.59 kmfrom
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
3.01 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 7 more
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/14
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/21
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.76 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 919 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/22
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Cossipore

2 BHK Flat
₹92.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 4 more
1/8
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 74.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.21 K - 10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 1367 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Kutighat

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
by S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bally Sky High
₹40.59 L - 57.2 L
Bally Sky High
by BG Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
BG
BG Group
Developer
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belghoria

2 BHK Flat
₹56.61 L - 57.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.91 L - 90.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K - 9.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 669 - 932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
SV
Silver Villa
1/2
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
BG
BG Group
1/23
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹40.59 L - 43.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K - 5.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1116 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
EM
Exact Match
+ 1 more
1/10
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2076 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SV
Silver Villa
1/13
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K - 6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
EM
Exact Match
+ 2 more
1/29
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
The 96
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹87.57 L - 99.96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1307 - 1945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/30
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Atreyaa
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.51 Cr - 2.54 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.74 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 3779 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kutighat, Kolkata

Baranagar Bazar
3,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.89%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kutighat, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of SSD Pramanik 233
2 BHK Apartment
Kutighat,Kolkata
30.4 L-30.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Kunjaban Apartments
Property
Kutighat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Beyond Pioneer Consortium
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kutighat,Kolkata
13.85 L-21.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of N K Mission Height
2 BHK Apartment
Kutighat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of P S Macaw
2 BHK Apartment
Kutighat,Kolkata
24.45 L-26.11 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kutighat, Kolkata

Cossipore
2 people rated this locality
5
7,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belur
13 people rated this locality
4.35
5,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Satchashipara
9,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baranagar
13 people rated this locality
4.53
5,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kashipur
3 people rated this locality
4.33
6,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashokgarh
3,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dakshineswar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dunlop
8 people rated this locality
4.16
5,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sinthi
1 people rated this locality
5
6,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chitpur