Aryan 1/10Aryan Techcity RERA3.7 Residential Land / Plots in Langalber 1440 sq.ft Plot₹9.99 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹12.49 L2160 sq.ft Plot₹14.99 L2880 sq.ft Plot₹19.99 LAvg. Price: ₹694.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020Contact
Somani Realtors + 1 more1/392.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSalarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1 RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur 2 BHK Flat₹56.02 L - 74.77 L2.5 BHK Flat₹64.58 L - 69.33 L3 BHK Flat₹64.83 L - 91.59 LAvg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
Eden Group + 1 more1/415.8 kms awayZero BrokerageEden Willow Estate RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur 2 BHK Flat₹36.34 L - 42.78 L3 BHK Flat₹44.37 L - 47.88 LAvg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Pristine Realty + 1 more1/226.8 kms awayZero BrokerageDevaloke Sonarcity Phase II RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi 2 BHK Flat₹47.03 L - 52.69 L3 BHK Flat₹60.25 L - 71.35 LAvg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 1273 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023Contact
MJMohan Jyoti + 1 more1/166.8 kms awayZero BrokerageMayukkh RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur 2 BHK Flat₹49.3 L2.5 BHK Flat₹58.33 L - 58.43 L3 BHK Flat₹60.8 L - 68.81 LAvg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1207 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
SSSugam Serenity Llp 1/236.7 kms awaySugam Prakriti RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur 2 BHK Flat₹35 L - 41.76 L3 BHK Flat₹36.41 L - 42.23 LAvg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 824 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Somani Realtors + 1 more1/414.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSiddha Suburbia RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Baruipur 2 BHK Flat₹53 L2.5 BHK Flat₹57.53 L3 BHK Flat₹70 L - 73 LAvg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 912 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Pristine Realty1/216.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRajwada Springfield RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur 2 BHK Flat₹59.96 L - 62.93 L3 BHK Flat₹80.74 L - 94.4 LAvg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018Contact
Take Your Keys Realtors + 1 more1/276.7 kms awayZero BrokeragePrimarc Southwinds RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sonarpur 2 BHK Flat₹60.16 L - 99.5 L2.5 BHK Flat₹70 L - 73.14 L3 BHK Flat₹76.14 L - 1.11 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.02 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 2724 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
PROPSEEK REALTY1/266.8 kms awayZero BrokerageDevaloke Sonar City Phase I RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur 2 BHK Flat₹51.47 L - 58.35 L3 BHK Flat₹66.03 L - 78.25 LAvg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 1274 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022Contact
Pristine Realty1/196.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRajwada Grand Avenue 2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur 2 BHK Flat₹43.01 L - 49.26 L3 BHK Flat₹50.76 L - 62.6 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1332 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
NDNimisha Developer1/207.0 kms awayZero BrokerageGreen View Residency RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur 2 BHK Flat₹31.58 L - 40.54 L3 BHK Flat₹41.58 L - 46.3 LAvg. Price: ₹4.2 K - 4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 1029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
GS Group1/321.9 kms awayGS Geetanjali Garden 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhopagachhi 2 BHK Flat₹21.89 L - 28.8 L3 BHK Flat₹34.05 L - 34.37 LAvg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 684 - 1074 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019Contact
Rajat Homes1/502.2 kms awaySouthern Vista RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Rajpur 3 BHK Villa₹1.12 Cr - 1.17 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.3 Cr - 1.59 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
Mahansaria And Sons P Ltd1/42.2 kms awayMahansaria Narayani RERA2 BHK Flat in Rajpur 2 BHK Flat₹25.67 L - 30.26 LAvg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 755 - 890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024Contact
Ccontact1/32.3 kms awayManna Smart Zone Residential Land / Plots in Bamangachhi 1440 sq.ft Plot₹7.1 L1620 sq.ft Plot₹7.99 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹8.87 L2160 sq.ft Plot₹10.65 L2880 sq.ft Plot₹14.2 L3600 sq.ft Plot₹17.75 LAvg. Price: ₹493.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018Contact
Paradise Land And Housing Co1/152.4 kms awayNirmala Breeze RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur 2 BHK Flat₹26.17 L - 28.02 L3 BHK Flat₹29.7 L - 36.2 LAvg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 793 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Arrjavv Builder Pvt Ltd1/412.5 kms awayArrjavv Sonar Kella RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Naskar Para 2 BHK Flat₹26.69 L - 39.17 L2.5 BHK Flat₹33.46 L - 36.31 L3 BHK Flat₹26.69 L - 39.17 LSizes: 658 - 1214 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018Contact
MGMBPS Group1/282.7 kms awayMBPS Waterview RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malancha Mahi Nagar 2.5 BHK Flat₹45.38 L - 46.43 L3 BHK Flat₹48.56 LAvg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1092 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
TITwinrock Infraventures Pvt Ltd1/572.8 kms awayTwinrock Sharnabhumi Residential Land / Plots in Baruipur 720 sq.ft Plot₹2.99 L1440 sq.ft Plot₹5.98 L2160 sq.ft Plot₹8.96 LAvg. Price: ₹415.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Riya Manbhari1/222.8 kms awayRiya Manbhari Ananya RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Harinavi 2 BHK Flat₹28 L - 39.23 L2.5 BHK Flat₹37.52 L3 BHK Flat₹36.02 L - 42.59 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1217 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021Contact