Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

RERA Certified Projects in Machuabazar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
IA
Individual Agent
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Machuabazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.76 L - 51.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RA
Rajesh Agarwal
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Machuabazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
N
Neelkanth Nirman Pvt. Ltd.
1/13

3, 4 BHK Flats in Machuabazar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹81.58 L - 96.46 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
BC
Bivas Chandra Adak Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivas Rukmini Residency

2 BHK Flat in Machuabazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹36.54 L - 39.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
KP
KCK Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of KCK Ek Omkar

2 BHK Flat in Machuabazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
SC
Shadman Construction Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shadman Square

Property in Machuabazar, Kolkata

Possession: Jul, 2028
OC
Om Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Surabhi Apartment

Property in Machuabazar, Kolkata

Possession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Machuabazar

Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Galaxy
2.38 kmfrom
₹66.06 L - 1.4 Cr
GM Meena Galaxy
GM Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Beliaghata, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 1
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 2.39 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 1
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 2
2.97 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.36 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 2
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PG
PS Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
3.15 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Machuabazar)

GG
GM Group
1/15
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 2 more
1/10
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/29
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/21
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/14
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Machuabazar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/21
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/18
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shalimar, Howrah

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 3555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/27
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BG
BG Group
1/28
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 1914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
4.5 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BN
Belani NPR Housing Llp
1/18
4.8 kms away
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
KR
Kish Realty
1/11
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
LR
LANDMARK REALTY
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolka...+ More
JJ
J J Properties
1/20
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Machuabazar, Kolkata

2,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Machuabazar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdantaya Prerna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Machuabazar,Kolkata
38.76 L-68.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KCK Ek Omkar
2 BHK Apartment
Machuabazar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Chitrakut Mansion
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Machuabazar,Kolkata
81.58 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shadman Square
Property
Machuabazar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yaduka Shree Krishna Tower I
3 BHK Apartment
Machuabazar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaetal Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Machuabazar,Kolkata
40.98 L-65.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbasi Niwas I
2 BHK Apartment
Machuabazar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivas Rukmini Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Machuabazar,Kolkata
36.54 L-39.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Surabhi Apartment
Property
Machuabazar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AKMA AKMA
Property
Machuabazar,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Machuabazar, Kolkata

College Street
2 people rated this locality
5
7,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maniktala
4 people rated this locality