Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move Properties in Malirbagan, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Malirbagan)

PR
Pristine Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Mayukkh
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹49.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.33 L - 58.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.8 L - 68.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1207 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/41
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 42.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/39
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹56.02 L - 74.77 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L - 69.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.83 L - 91.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SS
Sugam Serenity Llp
1/23
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 41.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.41 L - 42.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 824 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Sankar Dey
1/7
0.9 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmAtlas Health Point- 1.9 kmKavi Subhash Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SD
Sankar Dey
1/11
0.9 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
Sankar Dey
1/16
0.9 km away
₹35.65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
Sankar Dey
1/15
0.9 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malirbagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
1.78 kmfrom
₹49.3 L - 68.81 L
Mayukkh
Shivom Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sonarpur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
4.20 kmfrom
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
6.35 kmfrom
₹56.02 L - 91.59 L
Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
Salarpuria Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajpur, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Green View Residency
1.70 kmfrom
₹31.58 L - 46.31 L
Green View Residency
Nimisha Mukherjee Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Sonarpur, Kolkata
ND
Nimisha Developer
Seller
ND
Nimisha Developer
1/20
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹31.58 L - 40.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.58 L - 46.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K - 4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 1029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
P
Prophomesrealty
1/14
1.7 kms away
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1298 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmPeerless Hospital- 0.1 kmKhudiram Metro Station- 5.9 kmBaburchi Restaurant & Hotel- 0.1 km
P
Propertei
1/27
1.7 kms away
₹49.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1339 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
P
Propertei
1/26
1.7 kms away
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
P
Propertei
1/26
1.7 kms away
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
P
Propertei
1/27
1.7 kms away
₹46.18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationCommunity HallLift
P
Propertei
1/27
1.7 kms away
₹49.83 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1339 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
P
Propertei
1/27
1.7 kms away
₹45.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGymnasium
P
Propertei
1/26
1.7 kms away
₹30.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
822 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
P
Propertei
1/26
1.7 kms away
₹33.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall

Ready to Move Projects around Malirbagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
₹49.3 L - 68.81 L
Mayukkh
by Shivom Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sonarpur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
₹56.02 L - 91.59 L
Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
by Salarpuria Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Rajpur, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
P
Propertei
1/26
1.7 kms away
₹36.43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
P
Propertei
1/26
1.7 kms away
₹38.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Malirbagan, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of The Hyacinth
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Panchpota,Kolkata
33.0 L-84.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhya Heights
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sonarpur,Kolkata
21.92 L-49.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adya Sarovar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narendrapur,Kolkata
33.89 L-43.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radical Nirmans Pelican Pitrashish Sky Walk
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sonarpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishani Aashray
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sonarpur,Kolkata
22.18 L-41.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AS Sarvayoni Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sonarpur,Kolkata
39.06 L-66.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puna Sonu Apartment Phase X
2 BHK Apartment
Subhasgram,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaberi Star Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sonarpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Griham Enclave
Property
Sonarpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Hi Tech End 5
2 BHK Apartment
Sonarpur,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Malirbagan, Kolkata

Mandirtala
3,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mondal Para
3,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonarpur
2 people rated this locality