Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Math Para, Titagarh, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
S S Enterprise
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Titagarh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
ME
Mukherjee Enterprise
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titagarh

1 BHK Flat
₹32.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.71 L - 41.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Math Para)

XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/23
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub House24*7 SecurityOpen Space Around
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/23
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseOpen Space AroundClose to Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home Hig...+ More
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around

Zero Brokerage Projects around Math Para

Gallery Cover Pic of Porshi Nagar
5.15 kmfrom
₹31.75 L - 60.44 L
Porshi Nagar
Bhawani Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
5.47 kmfrom
₹34.72 L - 72.77 L
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
Sugam Homes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
SH
Sugam Homes
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Estrella
5.77 kmfrom
₹25.1 L - 53.13 L
Crown Estrella
Crown Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
CR
Crown Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
6.62 kmfrom
₹29.04 L - 85.78 L
Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
Jaihanuman Residency Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
MS
Moloy Sadhukhan
Seller + 2 more
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/32
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.05 L - 49.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.87 L - 60.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 604 - 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/31
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1...+ More
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹41.28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
688 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹56.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
848 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant24*7 Security
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 6 more
1/22
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L - 46.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.33 L - 62.5 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 745 - 1579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/25
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹41.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Railway StationClub House
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/25
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹72.76 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/27
5.8 kms away
₹39.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClub House
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
5.8 kms away
₹39.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClub House
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/28
5.8 kms away
₹36.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopHigh CeilingClub House24*7 Security
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/32
5.8 kms away
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingCommunity Hall24*7 Security
CR
Crown Realty
1/20
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.1 L - 36.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.08 L - 46.83 L
4 BHK Flat
₹50.49 L - 53.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Squarefind Realty
1/22
5.8 kms away
₹48.66 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClub House
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/26
5.8 kms away
₹38.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Math Para, Kolkata

Mondal Para
2,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Math Para, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Waterfront Block 3B And 3C Carnation And Lotus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purba Galaxy Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Titagarh,Kolkata
32.84 L-57.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukherjee Manotosh Villa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Titagarh,Kolkata
32.35 L-41.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alcove New Kolkata
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Serampore,Hooghly
26.12 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
32.21 L-55.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Bhawani Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahara,Kolkata
13.0 L-42.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumangal Abason
2 BHK Apartment
Rahara,Kolkata
25.95 L-27.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Dwijendra Bhaban
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Binay Bhawan
2 BHK Apartment
Rahara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Kentaky Villah
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahara,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Math Para, Kolkata

Titagarh
10 people rated this locality
3.84
3,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Doperia Village
2,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rahara
3,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.48%
Fall in last 1 Year