SGShibam Group1/221.2 kms awayZero BrokerageShibam Purbasha Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹27.54 L - 32.13 L3 BHK Flat₹41.13 L - 47.25 LAvg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Somani Realtors1/325.8 kms awayZero BrokerageUnimark Oceania RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly 2 BHK Flat₹60 L3 BHK Flat₹70 L - 1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Signum Group1/194.5 kms awaySignum Windflower RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹51.06 L - 55.81 L3 BHK Flat₹62.92 L - 76 L4 BHK Flat₹93.2 L - 97.25 LAvg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
NCNexus Constructions1/274.9 kms awayNexus 20 Swapnaloy 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Konnagar, Hooghly 2 BHK Flat₹29.32 L - 30.48 L3 BHK Flat₹38.09 L - 63.83 L4 BHK Duplex₹1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.51 K - 4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Bhawani Group + 2 more1/324.0 kms awayZero BrokeragePorshi Nagar RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly 1 BHK Flat₹31.75 L2 BHK Flat₹42.05 L - 49.3 L3 BHK Flat₹58.87 L - 60.44 LAvg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 604 - 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Sugam Homes + 6 more1/224.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSugam Urban Lakes Phase II RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly 2 BHK Flat₹34.72 L - 46.28 L3 BHK Flat₹52.33 L - 62.5 L3.5 BHK Flat₹62.98 L4 BHK Flat₹72.77 LAvg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 745 - 1579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Surehomz1/226.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSolaris City Serampore Aqua Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Serampore, Hooghly 2 BHK Flat₹26 L - 32.15 L3 BHK Flat₹39.35 L - 42.1 LAvg. Price: ₹4.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
Jupiter Developers1/286.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAirport Sky City RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹63 L - 72 L2.5 BHK Flat₹70.5 L3 BHK Flat₹86.13 LAvg. Price: ₹6.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1357 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
PBPrakash Builders Pvt ltd1/96.5 kms awayZero BrokerageAshva RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹60.26 L - 65.78 L3 BHK Flat₹78 L - 1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
JHJai Hanuman Group + 2 more1/266.7 kms awayZero BrokerageJai Hanuman Riverlinks I RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly 2 BHK Flat₹29.04 L - 31.7 L3 BHK Flat₹38.4 L - 64.45 L4 BHK Flat₹85.78 LAvg. Price: ₹3.69 K - 5.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 788 - 1601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Somani Realtors + 4 more1/86.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSaket Evara RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹68 L - 74.02 L3 BHK Flat₹90 L - 1.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.21 K - 10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 1367 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030Contact
GM Group1/136.9 kms awayZero BrokerageGM Meena Prime RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Birati, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹41.6 L - 49 L3 BHK Flat₹56.5 L - 60.81 LAvg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
MPMark Property Solution1/20.6 km awayMark Sukh Sagar Apartment 2, 3 BHK Flats in Natagarh, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹27.06 L - 31.35 L3 BHK Flat₹39.44 L - 42.17 LAvg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Apex Realty1/21.1 kms awayApex Mira Apartment 2 BHK Flat in Sodepur, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹26.8 L - 27 LAvg. Price: ₹3.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024Contact
Apex Realty1/51.1 kms awayApex Shree Kunja Apartment 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur, Kolkata 1 BHK Flat₹11 L2 BHK Flat₹19.29 L - 24.64 L3 BHK Flat₹29.59 LAvg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1345 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017Contact
FTC Group1/21.2 kms awayFTC Sunshine Regent RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹23.55 L - 24.99 L3 BHK Flat₹28.2 LAvg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 940 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021Contact
SSShivay Sant Realtors1/41.2 kms awayShivay Sant Sant Heights 2 BHK Flat in Sodepur, Kolkata 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 664 - 1175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020Contact
DCDatta Construction1/41.2 kms awaySinha Tower 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pansila, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹29.64 L - 32.73 L3 BHK Flat₹41.02 L - 42.1 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 847 - 1203 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
DHDeluxe Home1/241.2 kms awaySankalpa Vila 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sodepur, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹18 L - 24 L3 BHK Flat₹30.3 L4 BHK Flat₹42.6 LAvg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
NRNexus Realtors Kolkata 1/21.2 kms awayNexus Town High 2 BHK Flat in Sodepur, Kolkata 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 519 - 590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019Contact