Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Rajat Windsor

Sort by:
Relevance
RW
by Rajat Group

3 BHK Apartment

16

1 Acres

Rajat Group has launched Rajat Windsor, a residential housing project located in Kolkata at Garia. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 1234 sq ft. Rajat Windsor is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Kolkata District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as ....Read more
Children's Play Area
Multipurpose Room
Fire Alarm
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 Security
+3
Rajat Windsor Project Images
JG
Jayesh Ghosh
Locality Champion
1/41
Resale
Rajat Windsor
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SV
Sharat Varma
1/29
Verified
Resale
Rajat Windsor
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Ronita Chaudhuri
Owner
1/20
Resale
Rajat Windsor
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
Chandra Mkherjee
Owner
1/20
Resale
Rajat Windsor
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking