More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 231

Flats for Sale in Namajghar, Hooghly, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Namajghar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Namajghar, Hooghly, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹17.49 L
Keota, Bandel
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹12.72 L
Bhatua, Hooghly
Residential Plot (1857 sq.ft)
₹11.6 L
Keota, Bandel
2 BHK Flat (742 sq.ft)
₹24.12 L
Keota, Bandel
1 BHK Flat (416 sq.ft)
₹10.82 L
Keota, Bandel
2 BHK Flat (842 sq.ft)
₹28.63 L
Keota, Bandel
2 BHK Flat (1215 sq.ft)
₹32.2 L
Keota, Bandel
2 BHK Flat (588 sq.ft)
₹15.58 L
Keota, Bandel
2 BHK Flat (826 sq.ft)
₹28.08 L
Keota, Bandel
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Keota, Bandel
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/2
3.2 km away
New Booking
₹17.49 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/2
4.68 km away
New Booking
₹12.72 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to HospitalChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/27
3.2 km away
New Booking
₹11.6 L
Avg. price: ₹624.00/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DON Bosco School- 0.1 kmImambara District Hospital- 7.6 kmWow! Momo- 14.8 km
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/5
3.2 km away
New Booking
₹24.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/17
3.2 km away
New Booking
₹10.82 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/4
3.75 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Vivanta
RERA
₹28.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/2
3.2 km away
New Booking
₹32.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/2
3.2 km away
New Booking
₹15.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
588 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/4
3.75 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Vivanta
RERA
₹28.08 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/5
3.2 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
4.61 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹24.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/6
3.2 km away
New Booking
₹44.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1357 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/29
2.99 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹29.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
3.2 km away
New Booking
₹29.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/22
4.61 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹56.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/25
2.99 km away
Resale
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹20.87 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/6
3.2 km away
New Booking
₹34.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
4.61 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/23
4.61 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
GC
Gita Constructions
Locality Champion
1/6
7.58 km away
New Booking
₹17.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
GC
Gita Constructions
Locality Champion
1/8
9.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
Gitanjali Apartment
RERA
₹19.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/2
3.2 km away
New Booking
₹14.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
AC
Annya Corporate Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/18
3.2 km away
New Booking
₹7.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
4.61 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹17.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
GC
Gita Constructions
Locality Champion
1/10
9.38 km away
Verified
New Booking
Gitanjali Apartment
RERA
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/34
3.2 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/21
4.61 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/27
2.99 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹33.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/26
2.99 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹44.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1357 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
Locality Champion
1/27
2.99 km away
New Booking
Chinsurah Elite Square
₹33.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Namajghar, Kolkata

Adisaptagram
12 people rated this locality
4.1
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Namajghar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Dupleix
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandannagar,Hooghly
15.11 L-33.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NIRMALAYA COMPLEX
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dharampur,Hooghly
12.38 L-41.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green View Housing Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinsurah,Hooghly
26.43 L-37.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chhabighar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandannagar,Hooghly
39.62 L-59.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ithemba Acasa
Property
Chandannagar,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandannagar,Hooghly
44.2 L-65.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urvi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandannagar,Hooghly
20.29 L-42.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balajee Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandannagar,Hooghly
31.86 L-41.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaturbhuj Wriddhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandannagar,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Balaji Residency Phase II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinsurah,Hooghly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Namajghar, Kolkata