Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Naskarhat, Kasba, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Naskarhat)

Aakash Safui
Owner
1/11
2.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmJyotirindra Nandi Metro Station- 3.4 k...+ More
Manimoy
Owner
1/39
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDUS VALLEY WORLD SCHOOL- 2.6 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.4 kmJyotirindra Nandi Metro Station- 0.7...+ More
Debnath Gangopadhyay
Owner
1/57
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
ABHIJIT DAS
Owner
1/29
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDUS VALLEY WORLD SCHOOL- 1.9 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 1.3 kmJyotirindra Nandi Metro Station- 1.3...+ More
SATYAJIT PRAMANICK
Owner
1/10
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Kalikapur- 1.5 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKavi Sukanta Metro Station- ...+ More
Shuvo Chowdhury
Owner
1/5
3.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jodhpur Park Boys School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmWhatsUp Cafe- 0.1 kmDakshinapan ...+ More
Partha
Owner
1/18
4.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmPhoolbagan Metro Station- 2.3 kmBig Boss Restaura...+ More
Kishore Nagar
Owner
1/48
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmMahanayak Uttam Kumar Metro Station- 3.9 km  •...+ More
Amir Abbas
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Broadway- 2.5 kmSalt Lake Stadium Metro Station- 3 kmArsalan Restaurant & Catere...+ More
Prem
Owner
1/29
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKavi Subhash Metro Station- 0.1 kmOzo...+ More
Santosh Saha
Owner
1/51
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKavi Subhash Metro Station- 2 kmChowm...+ More
Soma
Owner
1/11
6.0 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmGitanjali Metro Station- 0.7 km ...+ More
Aishani Samanta
Owner
1/31
6.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKavi Subhash Metro Station- 0.1 kmVIP...+ More
Joy Singh
Owner
1/30
6.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmGitanjali Metro Station- 0.1 kmOudh ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Naskarhat, Kolkata

Sector H
6,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector B
10,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasba Industrial Estate
8,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector A
8,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajdanga Chakraborty Para
11,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Naskarhat, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Primarc Aahana
4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kasba,Kolkata
4.69 Cr-4.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbana New Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
E M Bypass, Kolkata
3.79 Cr-7.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KPC Harmony
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford Rudraa
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
96.43 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
East Kolkata Township,Kolkata
2.17 Cr-5.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Griham Garden
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
61.76 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pai Maitri
Property
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Glee
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
68.26 L-82.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Major Gokul Dham
Property
Kasba,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Naskarhat, Kolkata

East Kolkata Township