Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Rohra Nibas

Sort by:
Relevance
RN
by Rohra Developers Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

7

1 Acres

Rohra Nibas in New Town, Kolkata East by Rohra Developers and Tirath Group is a residential project. The project offers Apartment with perfect combination of contemporary architecture and features to provide comfortable living. The Apartment are of the following configurations: 2BHK and 3BHK.The size of the Apartment ranges in between 81.1 Sq. Mt and 120.31 Sq. mt .Rohra Nibas price ranges from 27.93 Lacs to 41.44 Lacs. Rohra Nibas offers facilities such as Gymnasium and Lift. It also offers services like Community hall and Grocery shop. It also offers Car parking. This is a RERA registered project with registration number HIRA/P/NOR/2019/000381. It is an under construction project with possession offered in Jan, 2022. The project is spread over a total area of 0.65 acres of land. Rohra Nibas has a total of 2 towers. The construction is of 5 floors. An accommodation of 97 units has been provided....Read more
Children's Play Area
Grocery Shop
Swimming Pool
Theme Park
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+18
Rohra Nibas Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Rohra Nibas)

WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
1/21
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town Action Area 1

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 591 - 1345 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/22
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 948 - 1730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/42
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
LG
Loharuka Group
+ 4 more
1/30
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 938 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 3 more
1/6
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/13
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
SP
Surya Projects
+ 2 more
1/21
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GG
GM Group
1/15
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 9 more
1/18
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 2030 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
DC
Danish Construction
1/4
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftSizes: 1596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
HG
Hive Group
1/17
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹48.13 L - 54.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 997 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PH
Prabha Highrise LLP
1/10
2.2 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Action Area 2

5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2445 - 2618 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
PG
Pasari Group
1/25
2.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mohisbathan

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.97 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K - 14.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 4547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
BC
Bhagat Construction
1/14
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹30.86 L - 37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.81 L - 45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LG
Loharuka Group
1/28
5.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹86.92 L - 98.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in New Town

New Town,Kolkata
15.0 L - 40.0 L
New Town,Kolkata
3, 4 BHK Apartments
92.0 L - 1.56 Cr
New Town,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
58.0 L - 87.85 L
New Town,Kolkata
1, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
10.5 L - 33.5 L
New Town,Kolkata
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
40.71 L - 59.9 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Satvan Omkara
2.5 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nucleus
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
40.71 L-59.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of WH 24 East Avenue
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5, 7 BHK Villas
New Town,Kolkata
61.2 L-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kappa Alpha Gamma Beta
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
58.38 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohra Tulip
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
42.57 L-60.94 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SKD AR City
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
15.01 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GPS Meena Aurum Gold
Property
New Town,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rupalekhya Malhar
2 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
38.0 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Maple Co Operative HSL
3 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Shanta Nivas Cooperative HSL
2 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sthapati Sukanya
2 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
69.09 L-69.09 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ujaan Nagar
Residential Plots
New Town,Kolkata
10.75 L-21.5 L