Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Paikpara, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
DE
Debangan Estate Private Limited
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
RG
Rajwada Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajwada Greenshire Extension

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Paikpara)

NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/29
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/25
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/21
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K - 7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 888 - 1121 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Paikpara

Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
0.95 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
2.52 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
2.87 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
OG
Orbit Group
+ 6 more
1/40
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
GG
GM Group
1/15
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L - 35.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 53.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
GG
GM Group
1/15
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LG
Loharuka Group
1/28
6.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹86.92 L - 98.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SV
Silver Villa
1/2
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
JJ
J J Properties
+ 2 more
1/10
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2076 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/27
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kankurgachi

4 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 7.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2838 - 5028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EM
Exact Match
+ 4 more
1/8
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 74.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.21 K - 10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 1367 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/14
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Vayu
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jessore Road

2 BHK Flat
₹79.1 L - 82.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.35 L - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 981 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SC
Sun Construction
1/13
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mali Panchghara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1914 - 2011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Paikpara, Kolkata

Dutta Bagan
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangulipara
9,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
84.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bir Para
8,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RBI Staff Quarters
6,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rishi
7,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.45%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Paikpara, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Paikpara,Kolkata
96.0 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadeo Om Skylark
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Paikpara,Kolkata
1.79 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden The Forest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paikpara,Kolkata
90.99 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Sky View
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Paikpara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DC Paul Shantibon
1 BHK Apartment
Paikpara,Kolkata
12.6 L-12.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Splendora
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Paikpara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganges Shubham
3 BHK Apartment
Paikpara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paikpara,Kolkata
59.4 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhoot North Avenue
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Paikpara,Kolkata
32.9 L-55.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RDB Regent View
3 BHK Apartment
Paikpara,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Paikpara, Kolkata

Tala
5,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kashipur
3 people rated this locality
4.33
6,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Belgachia
1 people rated this locality
5
7,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Seemapuri
6,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Satpukur
8,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sinthi
1 people rated this locality
5
6,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cossipore
2 people rated this locality