Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Panihati, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Panihati)

SBanik
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
4082 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3.5 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 7.8 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sher-e-Pun...+ More
SUPRATIK BANERJEE
Owner
1/9
4.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 9.7 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 23.3 kmOudh 1590 Sodepur- 0.1 kmSmart Bazar Serampo...+ More
Sudevi Roy
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹930.00/sq.ft
18800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 1.4 kmSilver Spoon Club- 0...+ More
Property Consultants
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Subhash Mondal
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
3723 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ARIADAHA KALACHAND HIGH SCHOOL- 0.4 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 1.7 kmDakshineswar Metro Station- 2.3 kmRegent Res...+ More
Arijit
Owner
1/5
3.7 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2.8 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 7.1 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sher-e-Pun...+ More
Dipayan Das
1/8
3.8 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 20 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSmart Bazar Serampore- 0...+ More
Subham Podder
Owner
1/5
4.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CBSE NARAYANA SCHOOL SODEPUR- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km230 Bus Terminus- 0.1 km...+ More
Sukantadebnath
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 1.9 kmGalaxy Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI- 0.1 km...+ More
DH
Debrupayan Housing
1/6
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Natagarh

7276 sq.ft Plot
₹45.48 L
10914 sq.ft Plot
₹68.21 L
18191 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
Subhash Chandra Sarkar
Owner
4.8 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nimta High School (H.S.)- 1.4 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 kmBelghoria Station Bus Stop- ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
4572 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 1.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 8.3 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sher-e-Pun...+ More
Sandip Bera
Owner
1/6
5.4 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nimta High School (H.S.)- 0.9 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmNoapara Metro Station- 0.1 kmDarao, Pathik Bor- 0.1 km
Dipro Banerjee
Owner
1/14
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
4230 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 5.3 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- ...+ More
Rabi Sankar Bose
Owner
1/14
6.5 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 5.4 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 7.4 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sher-e-Pun...+ More
Debashis Chakraborty
Owner
1/11
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmNoapara Metro Station- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Panihati, Kolkata

sahid Colony
3,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
No. 4 Deshbondhu Nagar
3,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramkrishna Pally
3,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swasti Nagar
2,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.93%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Panihati, Kolkata

Residential Lands for Sale in Unicorn Aerocity
Residential Plots
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
35.0 L-1.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dankuni Smart City
Residential Plots
Dankuni,Hooghly
3.25 L-5.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Damani Mahadev Plaza
Property
Jorabagan,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Heritage
Residential Plots
Kashipur,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Paradise
Residential Plots
New Town,Kolkata
15.0 L-40.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Reolta Housing Complex
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
New Town,Kolkata
14.0 L-1.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amtala City
Residential Plots
Amtala,Kolkata
4.0 L-28.42 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Srijan Anu Bhoomi
Residential Plots
Baruipur,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ujaan Nagar
Residential Plots
New Town,Kolkata
10.75 L-21.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SKD AR City
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments