Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Rahara, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Sukantadebnath
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 1.9 kmGalaxy Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI- 0.1 km...+ More
Sukantadebnath
Owner
2160 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rahara, Kolkata
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: