Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Rahara, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rahara)

Nihar Agarwal
Owner
1/21
2.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 1.6 kmThe Grace- 0.1 km  •...+ More
S Sarkar
Owner
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sodepur High School (H.S)- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0....+ More
Tapash Mazumder
Owner
1/5
2.9 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sodepur High School (H.S)- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Center Whole Sale And ...+ More
Buddhadev Nath
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Abhishek Dasgupta
Owner
1/14
4.0 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sodepur High School (H.S)- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmOudh 1590 Sodepur-...+ More
MAHITOSH MAITI
Owner
1/16
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 0.8 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 1.6 kmAminia Restaurant - Bar...+ More
Arunava Ghosh
Owner
1/7
6.7 kms away
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nimta High School (H.S.)- 1.3 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 kmBelghoria Station Bus Stop- ...+ More
Purnima Singh
Owner
1/2
6.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3.5 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 7.8 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sher-e-Pun...+ More
Bikram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sodepur for Rs. 3100000
2.9 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Manjori
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 712 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sodepur for Rs. 1800000
2.9 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jun, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Debasmita Sharma Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 890 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sodepur for Rs. 2100000
2.9 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Pratik Goswami
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1195 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sodepur for Rs. 3000000
2.9 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Maya Chowdhury
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sodepur for Rs. 2500000
3.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Point School- 0.7 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Joy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Barrackpore for Rs. 4000000
3.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 1.5 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 3.7 kmAminia Restaurant - Bar...+ More
Durga Shankar Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 920 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Barrackpore for Rs. 6000000
3.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jan, 2023
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rahara, Kolkata

Kalyan Nagar
29 people rated this locality
4.1
3,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sharada Pally
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aruna Chal
3,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chowdhary Para
3,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jogipara
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rahara, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Waterfront Phase I
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahara,Kolkata
23.37 L-44.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhansiri Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahara,Kolkata
14.87 L-14.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Waterfront Block 3B And 3C Carnation And Lotus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Bhawani Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahara,Kolkata
13.0 L-42.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumangal Abason
2 BHK Apartment
Rahara,Kolkata
25.95 L-27.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Dwijendra Bhaban
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Subodh Kuthir
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Kalpona
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Binay Bhawan
2 BHK Apartment