Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Rahara, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Rahara)

XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/9
6.4 kms away
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Railway StationClub House
BD
Big Dream Realtors
1/11
6.4 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityPower Backup
BD
Big Dream Realtors
1/11
6.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightCorner PropertyGated Community
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/7
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway Station
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/9
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationClub House
Ajit Das
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹43.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CBSE NARAYANA SCHOOL SODEPUR- 0.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDangadihila Bus Stop- ...+ More
DH
Debrupayan Housing
1/6
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Natagarh

7276 sq.ft Plot
₹45.48 L
10914 sq.ft Plot
₹68.21 L
18191 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
BD
Basundhara Developers
1/18
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Berunanpukhuria

3 BHK Villa
₹42.5 L - 52.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K - 3.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Lily Nandi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Sodepur for Rs. 15000000
2.8 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sodepur High School (H.S)- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0....+ More
Goutam Karmakar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Agarpara for Rs. 5000000
4.7 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Usumpur Adarsha Uchcha Vidyalaya (Estd-1950)- 1.2 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 4.6 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Anita Karmakar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 7 BHK Villa for sale in Nimta for Rs. 8500000
6.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nimta High School (H.S.)- 1.3 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 kmBelghoria Station Bus Stop- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rahara, Kolkata

Kalyan Nagar
29 people rated this locality
4.1
3,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sharada Pally
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aruna Chal
3,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chowdhary Para
3,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jogipara
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rahara, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Mokshaah
4 BHK Villa
Chinar Park,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Diamond
3 BHK Villa
Pailan,Kolkata
79.01 L-82.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Meraki
4, 6 BHK Villas
Salt Lake City,Kolkata
5.77 Cr-9.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Spring Villas
3 BHK Villa
Joka,Kolkata
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugam Villa 18
4 BHK Villa
Narendrapur,Kolkata
1.25 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedic Adi Wellness Villas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupiter Gardenium Phase III
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivom Ekaksh
3 BHK Villa
Subhasgram,Kolkata
81.0 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kappa Aamar Bari
4 BHK Villa
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Allotrope La Vita Phase II
3 BHK Villa