Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Unitech Universal Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
UU
by Unitech Group

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments

14

There are various amenities in Universal Heights with Children's play area, Maintenance Staff, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Rain Water Harvesting . Located close to prominent suburbs of Kolkata, has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Gymnasium
+17
Unitech Universal Heights Project Images
ER
EcoUrban Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Unitech Universal Heights
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
4w ago
ER
EcoUrban Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Unitech Universal Heights
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store