Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Resale in Rosedale Garden

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
by Rosedale Developers

3, 4 BHK Apartments

13

Check out this residential project for sale by Rosedale Developers in New Town, Kolkata. Rosedale offers Apartment as property type. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1528.0 - 2500.0 sq.ft.. Rosedale possession is Oct, 2015. The address of Rosedale is New Town.Kids can use the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Sports Area. It is a Gated Community. Come home to Rosedale.Rosedale is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is Rera Not Applicable.Rosedale Developers is a renowned developer firm.New Town is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
Gymnasium
Car Parking
+19
Rosedale Garden Project Images
C
Civiumestate
Play video
1/20
Resale
Rosedale Garden
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
UG
Urban Green Properties
1/17
Resale
Rosedale Garden
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
UG
Urban Green Properties
Play video
1/19
Resale
Rosedale Garden
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
UG
Urban Green Properties
1/16
Resale
Rosedale Garden
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Tata Medical CenterPower Backup24*7 Security
UG
Urban Green Properties
Play video
1/19
Resale
Rosedale Garden
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Tata Medical CenterPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
UG
Urban Green Properties
1/22
Resale
Rosedale Garden
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
T
Traumpropertiespvtltd
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Rosedale Garden
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Axis MallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
UN
Urban Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Rosedale Garden
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Tata Medical CenterPower BackupGated Community
T
Traumpropertiespvtltd
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Rosedale Garden
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
1518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Tata Medical CenterPower BackupHigh Tech Alarm
T
Traumpropertiespvtltd
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Rosedale Garden
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Tata Medical CenterPhysically Disabled Friendly
UN
Urban Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Rosedale Garden
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1817 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Rosedale Garden
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1817 sq.ft
AP
Ashray Properties
1/16
Resale
Rosedale Garden
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Tata Medical CenterClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
UN
Urban Nest Realty
1/10
Resale
Rosedale Garden
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ashray Properties
1/10
Resale
Rosedale Garden
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Tata Medical CenterClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ashray Properties
1/10
Resale
Rosedale Garden
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking