More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mondal Para, Bantala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mondal Para? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mondal Para)

AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 9 more
1/18
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 2030 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhojerhat Saroda Deshapriya Balika Vidyalaya- 5.4 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 8.3 kmBabu ...+ More
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
S K Real Estate
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹22.22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
S K Real Estate
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹30.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mondal Para

Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Still Waters
3.26 kmfrom
₹92.0 L - 1.56 Cr
DTC Still Waters
DTC Group
3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Peace Tower
5.94 kmfrom
₹82.0 L
Danish Peace Tower
Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat New Town, Kolkata
DC
Danish construction
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Uniworld City
6.29 kmfrom
₹86.14 L - 2.5 Cr
Unitech Uniworld City
Unitech Group
2, 3 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
BD
Big Dream Retail Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Newtown Villas Phase 2
6.46 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Newtown Villas Phase 2
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Villas New Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Mondal Para

Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Uniworld City
₹86.14 L - 2.5 Cr
Unitech Uniworld City
by Unitech Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
New Town, Kolkata
BD
Big Dream Retail Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Infra Heights Grove
₹62.65 L - 78.44 L
Delta Infra Heights Grove
by Delta Infra Heights
2, 3 BHK Flats
New Town, Kolkata
DC
Delta Consultant
Seller
SK
S K Real Estate
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mondal Para, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Still Waters
3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
92.0 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Aastha
2 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
37.6 L-41.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal RS Chetak
3 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
87.0 L-87.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Infra Heights Utsav
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
22.34 L-66.86 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green View
Residential Plots
New Town,Kolkata
61.92 L-92.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooke Heaven
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
28.25 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Om Enclave CO Operative
3 BHK Apartment
New Town Action Area 3,Kolkata
65.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Green
3 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
75.01 L-75.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Peace Tower
3 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
82.0 L-82.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Newtown Bunglow Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bantala,Kolkata
59.99 L-1.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mondal Para, Kolkata

Bantala
7,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangapur
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhojerhat
2,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Benota
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karaidanga
5,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft