Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Unitech Horizons

Sort by:
Relevance
UH
by Unitech Group

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

8 Acres

There are various amenities in Uniworld Horizon with Children's play area, Rain Water Harvesting, Multipurpose Room, Lift Available, Cafeteria . Located close to prominent suburbs of Kolkata, has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Amphitheater
Sauna Bath
Spa
Swimming Pool
Table Tennis
+31
Unitech Horizons Project Images
C
Civiumestate
1/12
Resale
Unitech Horizons
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingClose to Tata Medical Center
Updated
2w ago
MC
Marking Consultancy
Play video
1/23
Resale
Unitech Horizons
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Tata Medical Center
Updated
2w ago
ER
EcoUrban Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Unitech Horizons
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
2182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
ER
EcoUrban Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Unitech Horizons
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftCommunity Hall
SR
Somani Realtors
1/15
Resale
Unitech Horizons
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
2201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
SR
Somani Realtors
1/15
Resale
Unitech Horizons
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community