Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Barrackpore, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
Virtual Reality
1/2
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 0.8 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 1.6 kmAminia Restaurant - Bar...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AP
Aayushi Property
1/4
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/3
Resale
₹40.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/4
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/2
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
5040 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aayushi Property
1/3
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AP
Aayushi Property
1/2
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Jit Singh
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹641.00/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Claret School- 0.7 kmGalaxy Multispeciality Hospital- 2.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 5.4 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI- 0.1 km...+ More
Amit Singh
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Barrackpore, Kolkata
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sk Rahik
Owner
1080 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Barrackpore, Kolkata
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Jit Singh
1531 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Barrackpore, Kolkata
New Booking
₹41.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STEM World School- 0.1 kmGalaxy Multispeciality Hospital- 0.7 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 4.1 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI- 0.1 km...+ More