Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Residential Land / Plots for sale in E M Bypass, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
Srijani Enterprise
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Kalikapur- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 km  •...+ More
UP
Upasana Property
1/4
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Broadway- 2.8 kmSalt Lake Stadium Metro Station- 3.3 kmArsalan Restaurant...+ More
AR
ACE Realtors & Property Dealers
1/3
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
2972 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
INDUS VALLEY WORLD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmJyotirindra Nandi Metro Station- 0.5...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sheuly Enterprise
1/6
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKhudiram Metro Station- 1.3 kmChowm...+ More
MB
Manoranjan Barman
1/9
New Booking
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
10220 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Ruby Park Kolkata Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Anandapur- 0.8 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro Station...+ More
ND
Neer Developer
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Garia, Sonarpur

720 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹826.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Santanu
Owner
2500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKhudiram Metro Station- 0.2 kmChowm...+ More
Abani Aich
Owner
1630 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kamalgazi, Kolkata
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKhudiram Metro Station- 2.7 kmVIP D...+ More
Updated
3d ago