Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 480

Resale properties in E M Bypass, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
S
Shayandeep
Play video
1/42
Resale
Urbana New Towers
RERA
₹15.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.65k/sq.ft
5305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
Play video
1/14
Resale
Hiland Park
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, MukundapurClose to Mukundapur Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around EM Bypass

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
0.67 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
2.27 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
Play video
1/29
Resale
Meharia Windsor Heights
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to BD Memorial international SchoolGated Community...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bengal Property Solution
Play video
1/20
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to BD Memorial international SchoolSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Starlite Sunny Valley
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Khudiram MetroSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RK
Romeit Kumar Chowdhuri
Play video
1/25
Resale
Estate Meghmani
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
AD
A D Realtors
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹70.34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to INDUS VALLEY WORLD SCHOOLLiftNatural Light24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
PS Aurus
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to BD Memorial international SchoolGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
CR
CASA REALTY
Play video
1/21
Resale
Ganguly 4 Sight Maple
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling

Ready to Move Projects around EM Bypass

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
RK
Romeit Kumar Chowdhuri
Play video
1/38
Resale
Megh Mani
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Starlite Sunny Valley
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Khudiram MetroSwimming PoolGated Community
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
PS Aurus
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
S
Shayandeep
1/23
Resale
Space Silver Spring
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Skyline Harmony
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Khudiram Metro StationSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/17
Resale
Mani Karn
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
2165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Salt Lake Stadium Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
AR
AT Realtors
1/7
Verified
Resale
Manjulika CHS Phase 2
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ruby General HospitalGated Community
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
Play video
1/26
Resale
Bengal Peerless Avidipta Phase II
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Jyotirindra Nandi Metro StationClose to Muku...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around EM Bypass, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of KPC Harmony
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford Rudraa
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
96.43 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
East Kolkata Township,Kolkata
2.17 Cr-5.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pai Maitri
Property
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Glee
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
68.26 L-82.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Major Gokul Dham
Property
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Kavish Prime
Property
East Kolkata Township,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RB Associates Minerva Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
1.05 Cr-1.17 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around EM Bypass, Kolkata

East Kolkata Township
4 people rated this locality
4.56
15,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VIP Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.25
4,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Paschim Chowbaga
2,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adarsha Nagar
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uttar Panchanna Gram
1 people rated this locality
1.5
4,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft