Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

1 RK for Sale in E M Bypass, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
SD Enterprise
1/4
1.61 km away
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
1/10
4.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Habitat
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
1/3
4.17 km away
Verified
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Mall
Updated
2w ago
DK
Dream Key
1/5
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1d ago
P
Prophomesrealty
1/5
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, MukundapurLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SR
Swapnonil Realtors
1/12
2.32 km away
New Booking
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RG
Rajiv Gupta
1/5
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, MukundapurClose to Mukundapur Bus Stand  ...+ More
Pompi Choudhury
Owner
1/2
3.3 km away
Resale
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Kalikapur- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmJyotirindra Nandi Me...+ More
Sukumar Banerjee
Owner
1/2
4.19 km away
Resale
Akashdeep Apartment
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lawrence High School- 0.9 kmFortis Hospital and Kidney Institute, Rash Behari, Kolkata- 2.1 kmJatin Das Park Metro ...+ More
Akash Sarkar
Owner
1/3
3.23 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel High School- 0.7 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer - Park...+ More
Nillohit Saha
Owner
1/10
4.31 km away
Resale
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated Community
Biplab Majumder
Owner
1.63 km away
Resale
83A Purbachal
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
S Roy Chowdhury
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Tiljala for Rs. 2000000
1.57 km away
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mary Francis
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 100 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Picnic Garden for Rs. 600000
2.19 km away
Resale
₹6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
100 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Smoulick
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhakuria for Rs. 1800000
2.77 km away
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer -...+ More
Zafar Alam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Topsia for Rs. 650000
2.32 km away
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Shadaab
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Topsia for Rs. 500000
2.32 km away
Resale
₹5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Arshenoor Kalim
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Topsia for Rs. 800000
2.32 km away
Resale
₹8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft