Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in Paschim Nischintapur, Boral, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Paschim Nischintapur? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Paschim Nischintapur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Paschim Nischintapur, Boral, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nivanjali Phase II (281 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Boral, Kolkata
BSA Arvinth Homes (468 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Boral, Kolkata
BGA Amrita Tushti (750 sq.ft)
₹24.03 L - 30.26 L
Boral, Kolkata
Pacific Perfect Neer (619 sq.ft)
₹22.16 L - 38.63 L
Paschim Nischintapur, Kolkata
T C Aayananta
Price on Request
Boral, Kolkata
RNB Vikram Aqua (911 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Paschim Nischintapur, Kolkata
Pacific Gilaxy (714 sq.ft)
₹19.13 L - 24.12 L
Paschim Nischintapur, Kolkata
...Read more
NC
Nivanjali Construction
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Boral

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2030
BG
BSA Group
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boral

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
BR
BGA Realtors
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Boral

2 BHK Flat
₹24.03 L - 30.26 L
Possession: Jun, 2016
PG
Pacific Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacific Perfect Neer

2 BHK Flat in Paschim Nischintapur

2 BHK Flat
₹22.16 L - 38.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
TC
T C Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of T C Aayananta

Property in Boral

RI
RNB Industries
Gallery Cover Pic of RNB Vikram Aqua

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paschim Nischintapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
PG
Pacific Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacific Gilaxy

2 BHK Flat in Paschim Nischintapur

2 BHK Flat
₹19.13 L - 24.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014