Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Patuapara, Liluah, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Patuapara? Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Patuapara. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Patuapara, Liluah, Howrah, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Wordsmith Tirupati Abasan Phase 2 (651 sq.ft)
₹26.04 L - 48.6 L
Liluah, Howrah
Karmakar Rasa Bhawan 2 (308 sq.ft)
₹13.86 L - 29.3 L
Liluah, Howrah
OM R R Apartment
Price on Request
Liluah, Howrah
N B Vrindavan Garden Block 3
Price on Request
Liluah, Howrah
...Read more
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Liluah

2 BHK Flat
₹26.04 L - 37.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.92 L - 48.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KC
Karmakar Construction
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Liluah

1 BHK Flat
₹13.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
OB
OM Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of OM R R Apartment

Property in Liluah

Possession: Aug, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Patuapara)

SR
SK Royal Group
1/16
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹39.51 L - 49.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 67.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OG
Orbit Group
+ 6 more
1/40
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SP
Surya Projects
+ 2 more
1/27
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patuapara

Gallery Cover Pic of Bally Sky High
2.95 kmfrom
₹40.59 L - 57.2 L
Bally Sky High
BG Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bally, Howrah
BG
BG Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
2.98 kmfrom
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
3.57 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
3.99 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 6 more
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/14
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
BG
BG Group
1/23
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹40.59 L - 43.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K - 5.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1116 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/23
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Sansara
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Salkia

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2515 - 4885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.76 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 919 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SC
Sun Construction
1/13
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mali Panchghara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1914 - 2011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Cossipore

2 BHK Flat
₹92.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 4 more
1/8
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 74.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.21 K - 10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 1367 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 3 more
1/52
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shibpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 1751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Patuapara

Gallery Cover Pic of Bally Sky High
₹40.59 L - 57.2 L
Bally Sky High
by BG Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
BG
BG Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
by S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 2 more
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/46
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Konnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹43.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftSizes: 827 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Neksus Realties
1/16
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belgachia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1064 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/44
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Salap

1 BHK Flat
₹28.83 L - 29.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.21 L - 56.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.58 L - 65.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
GE
Great Eastern Housing Pvt Ltd
1/3
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Liluah

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.26k/sq.ftSizes: 959 - 1444 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
LR
Lakshmi Realtech Private Limited
1/4
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Liluah

3 BHK Flat
₹42.44 L - 46.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
NB
N B Highrise Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.3 kms away

Property in Liluah

Sizes: 726 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Patuapara, Kolkata

Belur Bazar
3,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belgachia
4,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Patuapara, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Wordsmith Tirupati Abasan Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Liluah,Howrah
26.04 L-48.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of OM R R Apartment
Property
Liluah,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karmakar Rasa Bhawan 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Liluah,Howrah
13.86 L-29.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bijaylaxmi Griha Nirmaan Guptas Sunshine Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Liluah,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarva Dezire Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Liluah,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Annapurna Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Bally,Howrah
32.0 L-39.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Lunia Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Katyani Complex
Property
Ghusuri,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of T M Balaji Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Apartment