Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Philips Colony, Purba Barisha, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Philips Colony? Choose from 6+ new & upcoming projects in Philips Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Philips Colony, Purba Barisha, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rajat Aagaman (791 sq.ft)
₹58.69 L - 1.49 Cr
Purba Barisha, Kolkata
Ideal Greens (1075 sq.ft)
₹96.75 L - 1.94 Cr
Tollygunge, Kolkata
WBHB Jalvayu Residency (820 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Purba Barisha, Kolkata
...Read more
SC
SKR Consultants
1/55
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Purba Barisha

2 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹74.94 L - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - 9.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
IG
Ideal Group
1/58
Ideal Greens
RERA
4.2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Purba Barisha

2 BHK Flat
₹96.75 L - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
WB
West Bengal Housing Board
Gallery Cover Pic of WBHB Jalvayu Residency

2 BHK Flat in Purba Barisha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Philips Colony)

SC
SKR Consultants
+ 3 more
1/41
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 7 more
1/17
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 1 more
1/19
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/36
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/31
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Philips Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
2.48 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
SC
SKR Consultants
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
2.89 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
3.15 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
3.52 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/36
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

3 BHK Villa
₹94.27 L - 95.39 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
N
New Age Nirman
1/43
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/45
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 3298 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/29
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹347.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 6 more
1/36
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 63.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.61 L - 96.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 6 more
1/37
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.55 L - 75.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 1996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PC
Pabitra Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/3
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
JG
Jain Group
1/30
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pailan

3 BHK Villa
₹79.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Philips Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
by New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhasa Eco Village
₹2.5 L - 12.49 L
Bhasa Eco Village
by Life Space Real Estate India Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Joka, Kolkata
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Paschim Putiary

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1187 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 2 more
1/36
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2364 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
UR
UV Realtors
1/38
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Behala

2 BHK Flat
₹63.61 L - 70.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 96.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1482 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/23
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 2165 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 3 more
1/32
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 5.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr - 4.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1513 - 3256 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Philips Colony, Kolkata

Nutan Pally
3,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Purbapara
3,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidyasagar
3,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadamtala
3,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
60.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
East Park
5,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Philips Colony, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Megha Abha Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Purba Barisha,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deviscape Sunilalo Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
32.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Choudhary Kamakshi Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi 363
Property
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Subhra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of E Square Sapphire
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirbad 159 Panchanantala
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Niketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tollygunge,Kolkata
40.12 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonali Apartment
Property
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Renu Tower
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Philips Colony, Kolkata

Purba Barisha
4 people rated this locality
4.25
4,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barisha
4,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.74%
Rise in last 1 Year