More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Phulbagan, Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phulbagan? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Phulbagan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phulbagan, Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (896 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Phulbagan)

HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/35
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santoshpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1169 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 1 more
1/18
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AR
AR REALTORS
1/10
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 51.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.95 L - 66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phulbagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
2.39 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
2.52 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Woods
2.74 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Southern Woods
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Imperial
3.74 kmfrom
₹35.34 L - 51.26 L
Etha Su Casa Imperial
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 2 more
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 5 more
1/26
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 7 more
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 53.93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.03 L - 52.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 71.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 1273 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/41
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 42.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SC
SKR Consultants
+ 3 more
1/41
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Mayukkh
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.33 L - 58.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.8 L - 68.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1207 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
A
A.R.Realtors
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 51.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 3 more
1/36
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Phulbagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
₹47.03 L - 71.35 L
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
by Devaloke Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kamalgazi, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
₹49.3 L - 68.81 L
Mayukkh
by Shivom Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sonarpur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 2 more
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/18
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/16
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹63.28 L - 77.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 1404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/46
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mukundapur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 4375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
TN
True North Homes
1/12
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.92 L - 68.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.83 L - 99.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phulbagan, Kolkata

New Rabindrapally
2,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sree Krishna Pally
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Paschim Balia
3,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garia Park
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Trust
4,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phulbagan, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Phase 1
2 BHK Apartment
Garia, Sonarpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ignite Lila Bhavan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Altamount
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Patuli,Kolkata
97.92 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of EM Altamount
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Patuli,Kolkata
58.66 L-96.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dey Sreeram Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Garia, Sonarpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of LNB Sumi Apartment
Property
Patuli,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puna Sonu Sapphire IV
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naktala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabyasachi Lakshmi Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Patuli,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrabati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jadavpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Prapti