More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Purbasa Pally, Behala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Purbasa Pally? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Purbasa Pally. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Purbasa Pally, Behala, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹36.1 L
Behala, Kolkata
2 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Behala, Kolkata
...Read more
D
Dhruba
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹36.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftClose to Narayan Memorial Hospital
PP
Proplink Property Solutions
1/25
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayan Memorial Hospital
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Purbasa Pally)

SC
SKR Consultants
+ 3 more
1/41
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/36
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 7 more
1/17
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 1 more
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
N
New Age Nirman
1/43
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Purbasa Pally

Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
2.47 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
SC
SKR Consultants
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
3.02 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
3.30 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
3.37 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 1 more
GP
GRIHA PRAGATI
+ 3 more
1/31
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

3 BHK Villa
₹94.27 L - 95.39 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/45
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 3298 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BN
Brix N Blocks Consultancy LLP
+ 6 more
1/36
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 63.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.61 L - 96.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
EM
Exact Match
+ 6 more
1/37
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.55 L - 75.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 1996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
SKR Consultants
1/45
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Maheshtala

2 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 82.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.75 L - 87.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.92 L - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1047 - 4047 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PC
Pabitra Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/3
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
M
Mahalakshmirealtech
1/17
0.4 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayan Memorial HospitalClose to Sakher Bazar Metro StationClose to Lake MallClose to Railway Station
SD
Shankar Das
1/5
1.0 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 kmTaratala Metro Station-...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Purbasa Pally

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
by New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Konchowki Housing Society
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
UV Realtors
1/38
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Behala

2 BHK Flat
₹63.61 L - 70.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 96.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1482 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Anjanika Pal
Owner
1/50
1.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2266 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Gems Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 3.2 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 2.9 kmHatari Res...+ More
Saugata Basu
Owner
1/25
1.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
M
Mahalakshmirealtech
1/12
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Silpara State Bus GarageLiftClose to Narayan Memorial Hospital
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Purbasa Pally, Kolkata

Ramakrishna Palli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ramkrishna Nagar
2,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gholeshapur Rail Colony
6,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaihind Colony
7,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekanna Pally
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Purbasa Pally, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Hestia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala Chowrasta,Kolkata
43.61 L-72.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chanda Vaikuntha Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala Chowrasta,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SL Samriddhi Bhaban
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moloy Shivam Shivaloy
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
17.86 L-68.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Top Whispering Winds
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
63.61 L-96.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dishari Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
52.98 L-75.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Firstbliss Raaj Fortune Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parnasree Pally,Kolkata
51.48 L-66.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Delight
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
27.8 L-44.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raaj Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Parnasree Pally,Kolkata
58.91 L-79.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Estella The Landmaark
2, 3 BHK Apartments