More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Raipur, Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raipur? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raipur. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Raipur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raipur, Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1050 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SP Trimurti Appartment (600 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
Bengal Millennium Savvy (1150 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
A R Anupama Apartment
Price on Request
Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
Prerna Apartment (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
...Read more
SC
SP Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Trimurti Appartment

2 BHK Flat in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
BM
Bengal Millennium Realty Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Millennium Savvy

3 BHK Flat in Garia, Sonarpur

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
AR
A R Enterprise Kolkata
Gallery Cover Pic of A R Anupama Apartment

Property in Garia, Sonarpur

Possession: Dec, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Prerna Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Garia, Sonarpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010