More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Rajchandrapur, Bally, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajchandrapur? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rajchandrapur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajchandrapur, Bally, Howrah, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
B G Raj Apartment (775 sq.ft)
₹18.6 L - 19.8 L
Bally, Howrah
...Read more
BG
B G Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹18.6 L - 19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Rajchandrapur)

BG
BG Group
1/23
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹40.59 L - 43.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K - 5.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1116 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
SK Royal Group
1/16
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹39.51 L - 49.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 67.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OG
Orbit Group
+ 6 more
1/40
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SP
Surya Projects
+ 2 more
1/27
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajchandrapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bally Sky High
1.28 kmfrom
₹40.59 L - 57.2 L
Bally Sky High
BG Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bally, Howrah
BG
BG Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
3.30 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
3.43 kmfrom
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
4.29 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
JH
Jai Hanuman Reality
1/30
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹16.37 L - 20.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.68 L - 27.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 642 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationGated Community
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/28
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.3 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 7.5 kmDakhineswar Metro Stat...+ More
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
1/25
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹43.62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/35
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹21.57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Uttarpara Pherighat Bus StopClose to Dakhineswar Metro StationClose to Railway Station  ...+ More
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/35
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹38.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Uttarpara Pherighat Bus StopClose to Dakhineswar Metro StationClose to VISION INTERNATIO...+ More
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/28
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹44.54 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Railway StationClub House
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Dakhineswar Metro StationClose to Railway Station...+ More
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹40.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationGymnasiumClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Rajchandrapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bally Sky High
₹40.59 L - 57.2 L
Bally Sky High
by BG Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
BG
BG Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
by S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 2 more
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
1/24
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/19
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/20
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/35
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹28.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Uttarpara Pherighat Bus StopClose to G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWARClose to VISIO...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rajchandrapur, Kolkata

Makaltala
3,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalitala
2,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhyapara
3,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.44%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rajchandrapur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Two
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarpara,Hooghly
32.65 L-43.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Lunia Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of T M Balaji Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Debrishi Shivam Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarpara,Hooghly
24.51 L-35.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Mohar Kunja
2 BHK Apartment
Bally,Howrah
34.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Grand City Grand One
2 BHK Apartment
Konnagar,Hooghly
43.4 L-43.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabha Anahita
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belghoria,Kolkata
56.61 L-90.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarpara,Hooghly
57.7 L-79.06 L