More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1223

Flats for Sale in Rashmani Nagar, Pansila, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rashmani Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rashmani Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rashmani Nagar, Pansila, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Rashmani Nagar, Pansila
Purba Shanti Kuthir (635 sq.ft)
₹19.05 L - 28.2 L
Khardaha, Kolkata
Sree Navya (833 sq.ft)
₹29.16 L - 29.65 L
Sodepur, Kolkata
Patanjali Shantinikatan Apartment (825 sq.ft)
₹19.24 L - 25.56 L
Khardaha, Kolkata
Gangotri Pratistha Royale (720 sq.ft)
₹23.76 L - 41.35 L
Sodepur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (819 sq.ft)
₹22.3 L
Amarabati, Sodepur
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Kalyan Nagar, Rahara
Om Sai Keshab Kunj (841 sq.ft)
₹25.23 L - 25.95 L
Khardaha, Kolkata
Kingslynn Residency (1020 sq.ft)
₹67.91 L - 1.0 Cr
Sodepur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Amarabati, Sodepur
...Read more
EP
EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
PH
Purba Housing
1/2
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor,Flat in Khardaha, Kolkata

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹19.05 L - 28.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SG
Sreeven Group
1/2
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sodepur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹29.16 L - 29.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
PH
Purba Housing
1/5
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khardaha, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹21.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.24 L - 25.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
GB
Gangotri Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sodepur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹23.76 L - 41.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/10
0.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹22.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
819 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/13
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
OS
Om sai
1/26
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Khardaha, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹25.23 L - 25.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rashmani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
2.19 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
5.12 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Ganga Appartment
2.78 kmfrom
₹40.95 L - 60.23 L
Eco Ganga Appartment
Ecospaces Devolopers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
SP
Shri Pali Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Porshi Nagar
2.93 kmfrom
₹31.75 L - 60.44 L
Porshi Nagar
Bhawani Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 2 more
AT
Amar Tree Group
1/24
0.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹67.91 L - 69.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.82 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2032
Updated
1d ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/14
1.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sodepur High School (H.S)- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
EM
Exact Match
1/15
0.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shibam Group
1/22
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹27.54 L - 32.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/11
1.96 km away
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/14
1.1 km away
Verified
Resale
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/15
1.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Reliable Vivekananda Apartment
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
EM
Exact Match
1/35
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Khardaha, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 40 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 6.06 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
Play video
1/12
1.77 km away
New Booking
₹33.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/11
1.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rashmani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Ganga Appartment
₹40.95 L - 60.23 L
Eco Ganga Appartment
by Ecospaces Devolopers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Konnagar, Hooghly
SP
Shri Pali Realtors
Seller
GS
Goodwill Service
Play video
1/13
0.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹22.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/11
1.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
GR
Geenwood Realters
Play video
1/14
3.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹21.16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
814 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/12
1.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹20.71 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 6 more
1/22
3.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L - 46.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.33 L - 62.5 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/30
0.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Prakriti
RERA
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/9
2.04 km away
Resale
₹11.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
419 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftClose to Ramakrishna Mission Boys'...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DR
Destination Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
3.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹16.12 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3d ago
GS
Goodwill Service
1/6
1.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/14
1.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
RR
Reyansh Realtors
1/7
2.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
803 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/12
2.02 km away
Resale
₹19.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftNatural LightFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Rashmani Nagar, Kolkata

Ghosh Para Kali Tala
1 people rated this locality
3.5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Makal Tala
3,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ambikapur
12 people rated this locality
3.63
1,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rashmani Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Kingslynn Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sodepur,Kolkata
67.91 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreeven Navyam
2 BHK Apartment
Sodepur,Kolkata
23.62 L-26.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Shibalik Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khardaha,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Navya
2 BHK Apartment
Sodepur,Kolkata
29.16 L-29.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumangal Abason
2 BHK Apartment
Rahara,Kolkata
25.95 L-27.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Bhawani Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahara,Kolkata
13.0 L-42.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhansiri Apartment