Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move-In Projects in Saduli, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
SIMOCO GROUP
1/43

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Saduli

Studio Apartment
₹12.01 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.56 L - 16.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.61 L - 50.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
SS
Simoco Systems & Infrastructure Solutions Limited
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Saduli

3 BHK Flat
₹34.36 L - 37.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K - ₹9.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
SS
Simoco Systems & Infrastructure Solutions Limited
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Saduli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Saduli)

DI
Dharitri Infraventure Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.8 L - 40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.3 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - 5 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
AI
Aspirana Infra
1/13
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bantala

1 BHK Flat
₹6.68 L - 8.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.85 L - 15.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹17.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 297 - 783 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
AI
Aspirana Infra
1/9
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Bantala

2 BHK Villa
₹20 L - 35 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
DI
Dharitri Infraventure Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
4.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bantala

2 BHK Villa
₹15 L - 25 L
3 BHK Villa
₹32 L - 40 L
4 BHK Villa
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K - 4.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 1746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
TB
Technoculture Building Centre (P) Ltd
1/7
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5, 7 BHK Villas in New Town

2 BHK Villa
₹31 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹53.99 L
5 BHK Villa
₹68 L
7 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64 K - ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
BV
Bharat Villa projects Pvt Ltd
1/31
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in New Town

1035 sq.ft Plot
₹18.69 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹20.32 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹26.01 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.51 L
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹56.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
BI
Bloomsbury Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/12
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Bantala

1 BHK Flat
₹13.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.96 L - 28.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.26 L - 28.91 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.54 K - ₹2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 537 - 1872 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
BR
Bhumi Realty
1/16
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in New Town

720 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹41.99 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹55.99 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹69.98 L
7200 sq.ft Plot
₹84.02 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.94k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
TS
Triple S Buildcon
1/3
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in New Town

720 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
BI
Bloomsbury Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/11
5.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Hatisala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Sizes: 537 - 1872 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
MC
Mega City Plaza Builders
1/2
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in New Town

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹18.99 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹28.49 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹37.99 L
5100 sq.ft Plot
₹67.27 L
7200 sq.ft Plot
₹94.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.32k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
GV
Greenview Villa Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vedic Village

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹278.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
LB
Locus Buildcon
1/7
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in New Town

720 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
P
Propzzindia
1/6
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in New Town

780 sq.ft Plot
₹7.39 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹14.79 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹18.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹948.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
D
DLF
1/18
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town Action Area 3

2 BHK Flat
₹96.97 L - 99.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 3469 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2013
DI
Dharitri Infraventure Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in New Town

1 BHK Flat
₹12.25 L - 15.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21 L - 26.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 35.66 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 1746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/24
5.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 9.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 307 - 680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/17
5.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in New Town Action Area 3

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftSizes: 307 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
NR
Naoolin Realcon Private Limited
1/33
6.0 kms away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in New Town Action Area 3

1 BHK Flat
₹28.01 L - 72.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.42 L - 62.11 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹62.97 L - 70.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 487 - 1264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
SR
Sai Ram Developer Kolkata
1/4
6.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

1 BHK Flat
₹27.89 L - 29.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.7 L - 47.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.56 L - 56.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 1163 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Saduli, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Simoco Sanhita
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments