Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3725

Ready to Move Properties in Samargarh, Paschim Putiary, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/10
0.7 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
S R Property
Play video
1/10
1.19 km away
Verified
Resale
Titas Apartment
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNetaji Metro Station- 1.2 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PS
PRABIR SARKAR
Locality Champion
1/5
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundBachelor Friendly
Updated
2d ago
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/9
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 4 more
1/46
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/14
0.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Paschim Putiary, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
Updated
2w ago
SR
S R Property
Play video
1/29
2.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
Eden Tolly Signature Plus
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.Lift
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Samargarh

Residential Lands for Sale in Konchowki Housing Society
5.49 kmfrom
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
Konchowki Housing Society
Apparent Real pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Joka, Kolkata
SR
SM realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Vista
1.14 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Mani Vista
Mani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tollygunge, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Paradiso
2.81 kmfrom
₹1.28 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Ideal Paradiso
Ideal Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Behala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Exotica
2.98 kmfrom
₹3.27 Cr - 11.47 Cr
Ideal Exotica
Ideal Group
3, 4, 5, 6, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
SR
Swapnonil Realtors
1/16
1.53 km away
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 kmMahanayak Uttam Kumar Metro Station- 0.9 km ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/16
0.37 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
LR
LANDMARK REALTY
Play video
1/30
1.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Tolly Exotica
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mahanayak Uttam Kumar Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/36
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
3w ago
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/11
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kudghat Bus StandClub House
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
1/22
0.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Kutumb
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
Play video
1/18
0.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/29
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tollygune, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
PR
Prasad Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
1.84 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD Birla SchoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Samargarh

Residential Lands for Sale in Konchowki Housing Society
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Vista
₹2.94 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Mani Vista
by Mani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tollygunge, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Paradiso
₹1.28 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Ideal Paradiso
by Ideal Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Behala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
BM
Bablu Maity
Locality Champion
1/28
1.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Masterda Surya Sen Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
Play video
1/21
1.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
DE
Dutta Estates
Locality Champion
1/12
1.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/29
1.06 km away
Verified
Resale
Shivom Elysiya
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity HallPhysically Disabled Friendly
PS
PRABIR SARKAR
Locality Champion
1/8
1.56 km away
Verified
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
PR
PRINCE REAL ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/17
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
3w ago
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
1/19
1.52 km away
Verified
Resale
South City Garden
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RSV HospitalClose to MallClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
Play video
1/8
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
₹46.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary SchoolClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/6
2.26 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Netaji Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Samargarh, Kolkata

3,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Samargarh, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirbad 159 Panchanantala
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Niketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tollygunge,Kolkata
40.12 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Friends Gokuldham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhha II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Calcutta Cottage Side View
Property
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belani NPR And Sriji Sanctuary
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Tollygunge,Kolkata
2.56 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realmark Amora
3 BHK Apartment
Tollygunge,Kolkata
1.64 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PJ Orchid
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tollygunge,Kolkata