Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Sai Garden

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
by Sai Garden

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

10

Sai Garden presents a housing project located in Santoshpur, South Kolkata. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including . In Sai Sai Garden, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Santoshpur is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Entrance Lobby
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Community Hall
Gated Community
Fire Sprinklers
+5
Sai Garden Project Images
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Sai Garden
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HP
Helpline Property
1/9
Verified
Resale
Sai Garden
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago