Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Satgram, Behala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Purti Realty
1/24
Purti Planet
RERA
4.3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Behala

2 BHK Flat
₹42.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.16 L - 88.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Satgram)

SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/17
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
PR
Professional Realtor
1/27
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Maheshtala

1 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 80 L
2 BHK Villa
₹85 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K - ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 2684 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
PC
Pabitra Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/3
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
DR
Deblata Realtors
1/12
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rasapunja

720 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹348.0/sq.ft
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally

3 BHK Flat
₹68.81 L - 80.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1251 - 1746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LI
Live in Space Group
1/7
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

2 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L - 28.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 816 - 918 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jan, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Satgram

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
2.82 kmfrom
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sweepview Metroplex City
3.74 kmfrom
₹4.5 L - 22.5 L
Sweepview Metroplex City
Sweepview Real Estate Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Joka, Kolkata
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Gardenia
6.58 kmfrom
₹49.0 L - 1.55 Cr
Ambuja Gardenia
Ambuja Neotia
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Maheshtala, Kolkata
PR
Professional Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raaj Paradise Phase 1 & Phase 2
2.32 kmfrom
₹68.81 L - 96.03 L
Raaj Paradise Phase 1 & Phase 2
First Bliss Enterprises Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Parnasree Pally, Kolkata
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
SR
Swapno Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/30
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹417.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
N
New Age Nirman
1/43
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SR
SM realtors
1/26
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹5.7 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹194.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
VL
Vriddhi Landmart Limited
1/14
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
4320 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SR
SM realtors
1/24
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹333.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/33
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in New Alipore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 7950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/14
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Paschim Putiary

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1187 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/36
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2364 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pailan

3 BHK Flat
₹88.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48k/sq.ftSizes: 1370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Satgram

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sweepview Metroplex City
₹4.5 L - 22.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Gardenia
₹49.0 L - 1.55 Cr
Ambuja Gardenia
by Ambuja Neotia
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Maheshtala, Kolkata
PR
Professional Realtor
Seller
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/42
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 5.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1524 - 3856 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
UT
Urban Top Realty
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹10.01 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹15.01 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.02 L
3744 sq.ft Plot
₹26.02 L
6840 sq.ft Plot
₹47.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹695.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
UR
UV Realtors
1/43
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pailan

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 26.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 37.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 44.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 1010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
DG
Daffodil Group
1/12
0.3 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarsuna

2 BHK Flat
₹44.66 L - 49.88 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹62.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.42 L - 97.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1773 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Satgram, Kolkata

Tara Park
8,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Auddy Bagan Basti
5,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sreema Pally
3,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
45 Pally
4,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shyam Sundar Pally
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Satgram, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Azure
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarsuna,Kolkata
23.58 L-53.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Estella The Landmaark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parnasree Pally,Kolkata
53.85 L-73.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kzar Solitaire 20
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Labonyaprobha
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shresth Anjaneya
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanyal Govindaa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
1.01 Cr-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Padma Darpan
2 BHK Apartment
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padma Tara Maa Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Minaj Mahal
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of E Square Vasudha
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Satgram, Kolkata

Gopalpur, Mahestola
3,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft