Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Shalimar, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
BN
Brix N Blocks Consultancy LLP
+ 8 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shalimar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 10.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
6d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shalimar

3 BHK Flat
₹71.79 L - 77.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
T
TRINETRA
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Salasar Trinetra

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shalimar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
ER
Eden Realty Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Devprayag Prakriti

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Shalimar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2032
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Shalimar)

FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/18
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/36
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shalimar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Devprayag Pravah
₹1.57 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Eden Devprayag Pravah
Eden Realty Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Shalimar, Howrah
BN
Brix N Blocks Consultancy LLP
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraya
5.48 kmfrom
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Viraya
Belani NPR Housing Llp
4 BHK Flat Ballygunge, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
5.65 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 2
6.22 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.36 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 2
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PG
PS Group
Developer + 2 more
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/41
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 3 more
1/52
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shibpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 1751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/23
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Sansara
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Salkia

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2515 - 4885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SC
Sun Construction
1/13
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mali Panchghara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1914 - 2011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
RG
Rohra Group
1/12
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Taltala

3 BHK Flat
₹99.18 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1044 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
S
Slab
1/3
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bow Bazaar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1151 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
P
PROPERTYMARK
1/14
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Mark
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santragachi

2 BHK Flat
₹42.2 L - 42.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.59 L - 60.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 959 - 1368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/14
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Behala

3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2096 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/21
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Parnasree Pally

3 BHK Flat
₹58.91 L - 79.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1071 - 1449 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally

2 BHK Flat
₹83.94 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 957 - 1315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
EL
Estella Lifespaces
1/11
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally

2 BHK Flat
₹53.85 L - 56.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.05 L - 73.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/36
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Topsia

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1881 - 3302 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/31
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹47.31 L - 50.56 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹54.01 L - 56.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.58 L - 66.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K - 7.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 685 - 911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SG
Swastic Group
1/2
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Hastings

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 840 - 1194 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PB
Prime Builds
1/2
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Watganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 525 - 633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
AA
AL AM Project Developers LLP
1/2
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Khidirpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 574 - 2841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shalimar, Kolkata

Kazipara
6,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bataitala
4,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
South Baksara
2 people rated this locality
3.38
3,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raja Bazar
4,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.87%
Fall in last 1 Year