Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 82

3 BHK for sale in Sonarpur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sonarpur? Housing.com offers 76+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 42+ New Projects, 141+ Resale Properties and 16+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sonarpur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sonarpur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Green View Residency (752 sq.ft)
₹41.6 L - 46.3 L
Sonarpur, Kolkata
Primarc Southwinds (881 sq.ft)
₹76.1 L - 1.1 Cr
Sonarpur, Kolkata
Royal Vistas (827 sq.ft)
₹42 L - 45 L
Sonarpur, Kolkata
Mayukkh (852 sq.ft)
₹60.8 L - 68.8 L
Sonarpur, Kolkata
Devaloke Sonar City Phase I (838 sq.ft)
₹66 L - 78.2 L
Sonarpur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sonarpur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Sonarpur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1077 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Sonarpur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1112 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Sonarpur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1305 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Sonarpur, Kolkata
...Read more
ND
Nimisha Developer
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹31.58 L - 40.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.58 L - 46.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
TY
Take Your Keys Realtors
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹60.16 L - 99.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.14 L - 1.11 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/39
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹31.01 L - 34.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
MJ
Mohan Jyoti
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage
Mayukkh
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹49.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.33 L - 58.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.8 L - 68.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹51.47 L - 58.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.03 L - 78.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
CR
CASA REALTY
1/20
Resale
Southwinds Southwinds
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PC
PRB Consultants
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
1/22
Resale
Mayukkh
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sonarpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
₹49.3 L - 68.81 L
Mayukkh
Shivom Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sonarpur, Kolkata
MJ
Mohan Jyoti
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
2.71 kmfrom
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Imperial
3.48 kmfrom
₹35.34 L - 51.26 L
Etha Su Casa Imperial
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of 4Sight Superia
3.48 kmfrom
₹74.3 L - 93.3 L
4Sight Superia
Ganguly Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
GG
Ganguly Group
Developer + 2 more
RK
Romeit Kumar Chowdhuri
Play video
1/33
Resale
Southwinds Southwinds
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Atlas Health PointClose to Bus StopClose to Metro...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AD
A D Realtors
Play video
1/34
Resale
BCT Sonar Sansar
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Primarc Southwinds
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
H
Homequest
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹38.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Narayana School - SonarpurClose to Metro StationClose to Wood Squar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SK Royal Group
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Royal Vistas
RERA
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HP
Helpline Property
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
BCT Sonar Sansar
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
TP
Truevalue Property Believe In Transparency
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGolf CourseSwimming Pool
MR
Maheshpuria Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Southwinds Southwinds
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
MM
Mithilesh Mishra
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
P
Propertei
1/27
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1339 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sonarpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
₹49.3 L - 68.81 L
Mayukkh
by Shivom Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sonarpur, Kolkata
MJ
Mohan Jyoti
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
₹56.02 L - 91.59 L
Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
by Salarpuria Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Rajpur, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
SG
Soumojeet Ghoshal
1/2
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmAtlas Health Point- 0.5 kmKhudiram Metro Station- 0.1 kmBaburchi Restaurant & Hotel- 0....+ More
Updated
3d ago
P
Propertei
1/27
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹47.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
P
PropHome
1/23
Resale
Southwinds Phase V
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertei
1/27
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹46.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertei
1/27
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹46.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertei
1/27
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹47.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertei
1/27
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
P
Propertei
1/34
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
P
Propertei
1/27
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
P
Propertei
1/27
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
P
Propertei
1/27
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGymnasium
P
Propertei
1/36
New Booking
Heaven Gateway
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sonarpur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Primarc Southwinds
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sonarpur,Kolkata
60.16 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Vistas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sonarpur,Kolkata
31.01 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sonarpur,Kolkata
49.3 L-68.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugam Prakriti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sonarpur,Kolkata
35.0 L-42.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Baron Sonarbhoomi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sonarpur,Kolkata
30.21 L-33.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BCT Sonar Sansar
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Narendrapur, Kolkata
39.83 L-70.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orange City
3 BHK Villa
Sonarpur,Kolkata
5.6 L-5.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Heaven Gateway
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sonarpur,Kolkata
29.54 L-49.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhya Heights
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sonarpur,Kolkata
21.92 L-49.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dignity Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sonarpur,Kolkata
33.66 L-56.07 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sonarpur, Kolkata

Milan Pally
2,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mondal Para
3,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barendrapara
3,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhasgram
3,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.56%
Fall in last 1 Year