More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Sreenagar West, Pancha Sayar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sreenagar West? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sreenagar West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sreenagar West, Pancha Sayar, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (735 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Pancha Sayar, Kolkata
MK Triveni (945 sq.ft)
₹54.81 L - 70.18 L
Pancha Sayar, Kolkata
Aashray Bandhan (656 sq.ft)
₹27.55 L - 40.45 L
Pancha Sayar, Kolkata
Evershine Aashray Pingaljyoti (878 sq.ft)
₹45.66 L - 60.32 L
Pancha Sayar, Kolkata
Oswal Orchard Residency (1013 sq.ft)
₹41.53 L - 61.5 L
Pancha Sayar, Kolkata
Deeshari Comfort (1105 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Pancha Sayar, Kolkata
...Read more
DR
Dream Realtors
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Garia Station Bus StopClose to Peerless HospitalClose to ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MK
MK Krishna Projects Pvt Ltd
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pancha Sayar

2 BHK Flat
₹54.81 L - 54.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.95 L - 70.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
A
Aashray
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Pancha Sayar

2 BHK Flat
₹27.55 L - 40.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
ER
Evershine Reality
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pancha Sayar

2 BHK Flat
₹45.66 L - 49.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.5 L - 60.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OG
Oswal Group
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pancha Sayar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.53 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.53 L - 61.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
DB
Deeshari Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Deeshari Comfort

3 BHK Flat in Pancha Sayar

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017