Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Subhas Nagar, Sarsuna, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Subhas Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Subhas Nagar, Sarsuna, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹26.4 L
Subhas Nagar, Sarsuna
2 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹19 L
Subhas Nagar, Sarsuna
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Subhas Nagar, Sarsuna
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (813 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Subhas Nagar, Sarsuna
Balaji Blessing (852 sq.ft)
₹20.9 L - 21.9 L
Sarsuna, Kolkata
...Read more
E
Ehomefusion
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
E
Ehomefusion
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayan Memorial HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Kasturi...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Saswata Ghosh
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Merlin Trinoyoni
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Barun Dey
Owner
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 3.2 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BC
Balaji Consortium
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Sarsuna, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹20.87 L - 21.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.27 L - 29.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014