Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Supriya Das
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 3 kmNoapara Metro Station- 2.9 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km...+ More
Surajit Sengupta
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Tanmoy Kar
Owner
1/10
Resale
S And N Prativa Kunj
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
961 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 2.8 kmNoapara Metro Station- 2.9 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km...+ More
Subhas Modak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1025 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Subhash Nagar for Rs. 3200000
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 2.2 kmNoapara Metro Station- 3.6 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- 0.2 km...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Anup Roy Majumdar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sonajhuri Apartment, Dum Dum for Rs. 3900000
Resale
Sonajhuri Apartment
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 2.7 kmNoapara Metro Station- 3.4 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- 1.1 km...+ More