Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Subhash Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Subhash Nagar)

AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/14
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GG
GM Group
1/15
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/23
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belghoria

2 BHK Flat
₹56.61 L - 57.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.91 L - 90.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K - 9.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 669 - 932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
2.79 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Cellesta
3.49 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shriji Cellesta
Shriji Innovations Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
3.67 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Paradise III
4.14 kmfrom
₹44.55 L - 67.93 L
GM Meena Paradise III
GM Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
OG
Orbit Group
+ 6 more
1/40
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
E
Estates21
+ 2 more
1/6
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/23
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/13
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LG
Loharuka Group
+ 4 more
1/30
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 938 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EM
Exact Match
+ 5 more
1/38
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L - 75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K - 7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 888 - 1121 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L - 35.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 53.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LG
Loharuka Group
1/28
3.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹86.92 L - 98.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MJ
Maa Jagaddhatri Construction
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹88.33 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Dum Dum Metro RailClose to Railway StationClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Inte...+ More
MJ
Maa Jagaddhatri Construction
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹86.19 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportClose to Christ Church Girls' High School  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Subhash Nagar, Kolkata

Ghughudanga
5,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Club Town
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhilbagan
5,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Space Town
4,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bandhabnagar
5,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Subhash Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhidata Abashan
2 BHK Apartment
Dum Dum,Kolkata
26.75 L-27.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Nihar Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
South Dum Dum,Kolkata
62.34 L-84.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Identity Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
77.85 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Krishna Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
54.73 L-86.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S Chatterjee Mayurakkhi Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
45.13 L-45.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ames
2, 3 BHK Apartments
South Dum Dum,Kolkata
35.63 L-51.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Krishna
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
17.09 L-39.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
South Dum Dum,Kolkata
42.25 L-93.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonar Kella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata