More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Subodh Pally, Paschim Barisha, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Subodh Pally? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Subodh Pally. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Subodh Pally, Paschim Barisha, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (772 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L
Paschim Barisha, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Paschim Barisha, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Paschim Barisha, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Paschim Barisha, Kolkata
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Paschim Barisha, Kolkata
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Paschim Barisha, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Paschim Barisha, Kolkata
Negoce Auroville Greens (548 sq.ft)
₹17.54 L - 29.82 L
Paschim Barisha, Kolkata
Swarna Valley Apartment
Price on Request
Paschim Barisha, Kolkata
JMC 161 Sabarnapara (725 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Paschim Barisha, Kolkata
...Read more
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sakher Bazar Metro StationFresh ConstructionLiftUtility Shops
Updated
2d ago
SP
SUVRAJ PROPERTIES
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayan Memorial HospitalClose to M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary SchoolClose to ...+ More
E
Ehomefusion
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to National Gems Higher Secondary SchoolClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sakher Bazar Metro S...+ More
E
Ehomefusion
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to National Gems Higher Secondary SchoolClose to Grocery StoreLiftVastu Compliant...+ More
M
Mahalakshmirealtech
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Silpara State Bus GarageLiftClose to Narayan Memorial Hospital
NC
Negoce Capital
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Paschim Barisha

1 BHK Flat
₹17.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.68 L - 29.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subodh Pally

Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
2.34 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
2.99 kmfrom
₹52.87 L - 77.69 L
Seasonss
Realmark Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
3.01 kmfrom
₹94.27 L - 1.03 Cr
Salarpuria Meraki
Salarpuria Group
3, 4 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amantran
3.27 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Amantran
Eden Group
4, 7 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
JM
Joy Majumder & Co
Gallery Cover Pic of JMC 161 Sabarnapara

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paschim Barisha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016